AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2013 official results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
32 0:30:08 Ty Mccormack 329 M 20 Gainesville Ga. Details
48 0:31:31 Nathan Haskins 157 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
51 0:31:45 Andrew Heath 454 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
52 0:31:55 Jared Bell 602 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
55 0:32:08 Jaiden Brandt 348 M 22 Augusta Ga. Details
58 0:32:14 David Marley 162 M 26 Columbus Ga. Details
59 0:32:15 Cory Baumann 151 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
61 0:32:19 Peyton Hoyal 158 M 24 Thomaston Ga. Details
62 0:32:33 Josh Carson 152 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
66 0:32:39 Malcolm Campbell 101 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
70 0:32:48 Steven Spevacek 554 M 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
71 0:32:49 Matt Haley 335 M 28 Buford Ga. Details
73 0:32:54 Greg Johnson 242 M 26 Roswell Ga. Details
76 0:32:57 Sidney Speir 553 M 18 Peachtree City Ga. Details
77 0:33:00 Jack Leahey 318 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
78 0:33:04 Austin Sprague 555 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
79 0:33:14 Jake Mclaren 223 M 21 Snellville Ga. Details
80 0:33:17 Joshua Farris 206 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
85 0:33:22 Ryan Purcell 165 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
88 0:33:30 Ryan Mcfall 498 M 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
90 0:33:36 Zaven O'bryant 164 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
97 0:33:53 Nicholas Del Guercio 418 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
98 0:33:53 Roger Hagues 353 M 28 Columbus Ga. Details
99 0:33:54 Joseph Gibson 651 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
101 0:33:55 Chris Harper, Jr 707 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
109 0:34:09 Jason Dressler 425 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
113 0:34:22 Benjamin Woodard 721 M 21 Dexter Ga. Details
114 0:34:24 Will Murray 236 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
117 0:34:25 Aaron Totten-lancaster 587 M 38 Hamilton Ga. Details
118 0:34:25 Chance Eldredge 633 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
121 0:34:30 Cameron Wagenbrenner 570 M 20 Athens Ga. Details
122 0:34:31 Matthew Johnson 333 M 21 Buford Ga. Details
124 0:34:36 Steven Wilcox 179 M 42 Cumming Ga Details
126 0:34:39 Brennan Galloway 309 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
128 0:34:42 John Ewing 222 M 20 Decatur Ga. Details
129 0:34:44 Glen Feller 337 M 20 Buford Ga. Details
131 0:34:45 Zack Hill 458 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
132 0:34:46 Cameron Reid 722 M 22 Covington Ga. Details
133 0:34:46 Jason Veclotch 279 M 25 Tyrone Ga. Details
134 0:34:46 Trevor Grant 216 M 20 Suwanee Ga. Details
136 0:34:47 Shane Huckeba 211 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
139 0:34:55 Ryan Doyle 424 M 19 Roswell Ga. Details
140 0:34:58 Thomas Carroll 180 M 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
142 0:34:58 Matt Sutton 1815 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
143 0:35:00 Matt Shechtman 546 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
144 0:35:01 Michael Thurston 557 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
145 0:35:01 Jack Westrick 317 M 42 Dunwoody Ga. Details
146 0:35:03 Bob Sparra 552 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
147 0:35:03 Anthony Collier 404 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
148 0:35:04 Kevin Lanza 615 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job