Peachtree Road Race Results

2013 Results Other years: 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3 0:28:11 Peter Kirui 1 M 25 Kericho KENYA Details
2 0:28:09 Belete Assefa 3 M 22 Addis Ababa ETHIOPIA Details
1 0:28:07 Mosinet Geremew 5 M 21 ETHIOPIA Details
63 0:32:35 Buzunesh Deba 58 F 25 ETHIOPIA Details
60 0:32:16 Yebrgual Melese 62 F 23 ETHIOPIA Details
67 0:32:41 Risper Gesabwa 63 F 24 KENYA Details
36 0:30:25 Ben Hubers 172 M 24 CANADA Details
624 0:41:03 Jessica Ridley 360 F 21 Phenix City Ala. Details
119 0:34:28 David Seymour 545 M 25 Enterprise Ala. Details
4109 0:50:31 John Braswell 2769 M 21 Mobile Ala. Details
2447 0:47:33 Allison Barter 3375 F 24 Birmingham Ala. Details
3256 0:49:05 Jonathan Calvanelli 3487 M 25 Madison Ala. Details
6282 0:53:25 Marshal Mayhew 4075 M 24 Huntsville Ala. Details
1876 0:46:20 Trey Clark 6694 M 24 Prattville Ala. Details
3941 0:50:15 Clark Andrich 7312 M 22 Auburn Ala. Details
2108 0:46:53 Austyn Grissom 7641 M 21 Piedmont Ala. Details
25162 1:09:23 Hayes Johnson 7744 M 23 Anniston Ala. Details
5841 0:52:52 Alex Sadowski 8076 M 21 Birmingham Ala. Details
20236 1:05:16 James Sloan 8142 M 23 Auburn Ala. Details
26488 1:10:28 Val Peterson 8362 F 25 Birmingham Ala. Details
5872 0:52:54 Adam Paul 12349 M 24 Hoover Ala. Details
8091 0:55:16 James Preston 12385 M 24 Ranburne Ala. Details
11145 0:57:59 Laura Zachow 12755 F 24 Birmingham Ala. Details
5899 0:52:56 Lucas Gosdin 15879 M 23 Ranburne Ala. Details
3430 0:49:22 Gabe Hyde 16017 M 22 Hoover Ala. Details
9004 0:56:07 Libby Musgrave 19488 F 23 Birmingham Ala. Details
25581 1:09:43 Will Wall 19893 M 23 Dothan Ala. Details
34210 1:17:49 April Trammell 20152 F 22 Midland City Ala. Details
14033 1:00:22 Catie Pruett 23826 F 25 Cullman Ala. Details
19323 1:04:34 Drew Rolader 24344 M 22 Auburn Ala. Details
22137 1:06:50 Evan Rolader 24346 M 23 Auburn Ala. Details
32661 1:16:16 Laura Berry 29845 F 25 Mount Olive Ala. Details
15637 1:01:41 Maria Gulas 30999 F 22 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
24406 1:08:48 Joel Bloom 33919 M 23 Birmingham Ala. Details
22129 1:06:50 Samantha Dupaquier 35063 F 23 Auburn Ala. Details
37741 1:22:10 Casey Landrum 35396 M 21 Sterrett Ala. Details
42099 1:28:23 Lana Earley 37885 F 24 Troy Ala. Details
30217 1:13:45 Ally Harper 39210 F 21 Piedmont Ala. Details
36277 1:20:14 Chloe Schultz 43900 F 22 Auburn Ala. Details
41542 1:27:32 Cameron Shevlin 45815 F 23 Birmingham Ala. Details
49506 1:44:31 Madeline Sweeney 49771 F 22 Huntsville Ala. Details
51230 1:49:50 Ellie Nelson 51672 F 25 Oxford Ala. Details
44302 1:32:16 Michael Griffin 53776 M 25 Auburn Ala. Details
44321 1:32:19 Nicholas Nelson 57826 M 25 Auburn Ala. Details
46970 1:38:18 Emili Alexander 58717 F 23 Northport Ala. Details
11006 0:57:52 Hivya Leite 65787 F 22 Jacksonville Ala. Details
41832 1:27:58 Allison Jones 67272 F 25 Mobile Ala. Details
1310 0:44:39 Michael Mclellan 67491 M 23 Birmingham Ala. Details
39668 1:24:48 Alison Meriwether 67503 F 23 Cullman Ala. Details
15815 1:01:49 Jake Switzer 67911 M 21 Grand Bay Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job