Peachtree Road Race Results

2013 Results Other years: 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
26620 1:10:34 Shaina (watson) Anderson 41287 F 22 Hampton Ga. Details
6662 0:53:50 David Aban 18614 M 21 Martinez Ga. Details
10346 0:57:18 Amanuel Abebe 66563 M 24 Tucker Ga. Details
10911 0:57:47 Katie Abrams 20119 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
20585 1:05:32 Hillary Ackerman 66565 F 23 Suwanee Ga. Details
31539 1:15:05 Claire Acree 33181 F 24 Lagrange Ga. Details
31836 1:15:24 Marisa Acree Shields 17760 F 25 Charlotte N.C. Details
3907 0:50:12 Chip Adams 11181 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
8977 0:56:05 Thomas Adams 22195 M 25 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
14780 1:01:00 Connor Adams 38670 M 21 Decatur Ga. Details
35059 1:18:43 Mina Adams 42517 F 21 Conyers Ga. Details
42552 1:29:11 Amy Adams 46161 F 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
46965 1:38:17 Amanda Adams 66292 F 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
39986 1:25:15 Anthony Adams 78686 M 23 Snellville Ga. Details
45655 1:35:12 John Adeimy 37356 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
33921 1:17:33 Griffin Adkins 50736 M 25 Maietta Ga. Details
14849 1:01:04 Joseph Affatato 30532 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
37981 1:22:30 Jeffrey Agnew 69413 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
41853 1:28:00 Emily Ahlenius 46662 F 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
24412 1:08:48 Sarah Ahmad 29447 F 22 Dunwoody Ga. Details
43987 1:31:37 Nida Ahmad 74536 F 25 Alpharetta Ga. Details
21333 1:06:08 Shivan Ahmady 66574 M 23 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
6894 0:54:06 Sean Aiken 8781 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3887 0:50:10 Kylie Ainslie 3319 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
31170 1:14:41 Corey Aitken 11511 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
35033 1:18:41 Bryan Ake 77090 M 25 Woodstock Ga. Details
25417 1:09:35 Meagan Akers 46664 F 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
557 0:40:35 Caleb Akinosho 3323 M 24 Jonesboro Ga. Details
7467 0:54:39 Brenden Akins 12809 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
39434 1:24:30 Courtney Akomolede 90509 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
34825 1:18:27 Hibba Akram 91597 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
39019 1:23:57 Nicole Alarcon 50139 F 24 Lilburn Ga. Details
23169 1:07:44 Sharon Albertson 74107 F 22 Marietta Ga. Details
29164 1:12:43 Kelsey Albright 25683 F 22 Whitesburg Ga. Details
54982 2:15:33 Tres Alderdice 91047 M 22 Cumming Ga. Details
15147 1:01:17 Fielding Alderman 91599 M 23 Lilburn Ga. Details
46070 1:36:12 Christopher Aldren 91600 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
239 0:36:56 Adam Aldridge 343 M 21 Bethlehem Ga. Details
37319 1:21:40 Jessica Aleman 36154 F 21 Decatur Ga. Details
36830 1:20:59 Ashley Ann Alex 38635 F 22 Athens Ga. Details
10489 0:57:25 Nicholas Alexander 7294 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
7965 0:55:10 Grace Alexander 24379 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
35706 1:19:30 Pill Alexander 46673 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
46970 1:38:18 Emili Alexander 58717 F 23 Northport Ala. Details
52900 1:56:03 Ali Alexander 61857 F 22 Monroe Ga. Details
42618 1:29:16 Vicki Alexander 73047 F 25 Douglasville Ga. Details
6831 0:54:01 Whitney Alford 22806 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details
18313 1:03:48 Jihad Ali 74545 M 24 Ellenwood Ga. Details
40704 1:26:14 Elisabeth Allan 20204 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
41394 1:27:18 Sherry Allen 50501 F 22 Conyers Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job