AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2013 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1 0:28:07 Mosinet Geremew 5 M 21 ETHIOPIA Details
5328 0:52:14 Tyler Cox 207 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
79 0:33:14 Jake Mclaren 223 M 21 Snellville Ga. Details
4078 0:50:29 Craig Melissas 230 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
231 0:36:49 Brandon Davis 268 M 21 Cartersville Ga. Details
122 0:34:31 Matthew Johnson 333 M 21 Buford Ga. Details
239 0:36:56 Adam Aldridge 343 M 21 Bethlehem Ga. Details
624 0:41:03 Jessica Ridley 360 F 21 Phenix City Ala. Details
125 0:34:38 David Dixon 422 M 21 Cleveland Heights Ohio Details
618 0:41:00 Bret Mcdaniel 497 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
1697 0:45:52 Alex Paulino 520 M 21 Decatur Ga. Details
691 0:41:34 Jesse Prince 532 M 21 Warner Robbins Ga. Details
7534 0:54:43 Markeshia Woodson 579 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
48821 1:42:41 Hannah Patrick 604 F 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
458 0:39:47 Savanna Kirk 617 F 21 Dunwoody Ga. Details
414 0:39:23 Chelsea Weiermiller 636 F 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
174 0:35:30 Tyler Tomy 666 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
113 0:34:22 Benjamin Woodard 721 M 21 Dexter Ga. Details
19913 1:05:03 Briana Crawford 1171 F 21 Carrollton Ga. Details
2732 0:48:08 Chris White 1345 M 21 Commerce Ga. Details
1405 0:45:02 Christian Erdman 1529 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
321 0:38:13 Jody Glidewell 1553 M 21 Jackson Ga. Details
1797 0:46:08 Leonhard Gorgens 1557 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
758 0:41:57 Dustin Hsu 1596 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
699 0:41:36 Pete Kostopoulos 1642 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
5973 0:53:02 Larry Martinez 1671 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
836 0:42:26 Sean Morgan 1701 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
668 0:41:24 Enrique Tomas 1887 M 21 Duluth Ga. Details
355 0:38:46 Stephen Havard 1906 M 21 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4463 0:51:02 Robert Gettinger 2001 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
1196 0:44:05 Kevin Green 2041 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
2303 0:47:17 Ruth Taylor 2065 F 21 Cartersville Ga. Details
1362 0:44:51 Jenny Luehring 2353 F 21 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1087 0:43:39 Mason Strain 2445 M 21 Woodstock Ga. Details
44884 1:33:30 Kenzie Thrasher 2476 F 21 Peachtree City Ga. Details
980 0:43:08 Mark Straussberger 2648 M 21 Cleveland Tenn. Details
24599 1:08:56 Alexa Neiling 2678 F 21 Simpsonville S.C. Details
2823 0:48:17 Sarah Weyl 2718 F 21 Lancaster Pa. Details
4109 0:50:31 John Braswell 2769 M 21 Mobile Ala. Details
2980 0:48:36 Carly Egan 2966 F 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4024 0:50:24 Benjamin Getty 3054 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
4222 0:50:41 Robert Stonaker 3076 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
7900 0:55:05 Shawn Kemple 3149 M 21 Milton Ga. Details
2280 0:47:14 Jill Rivers 3249 F 21 Duluth Ga. Details
1152 0:43:54 Lane Hodnett 3282 M 21 Buford Ga. Details
1793 0:46:07 Christopher Park 3297 M 21 Cornelia Ga. Details
10372 0:57:19 William Passman 3299 M 21 Dahlonega Ga. Details
2355 0:47:24 Chad Mayo 3301 M 21 Dawsonville Ga. Details
1580 0:45:33 Chelsea Clever 3537 F 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
1401 0:45:01 William Guerin 3771 M 21 Doraville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job