AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2013 official results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
32 0:30:08 Ty Mccormack 329 M 20 Gainesville Ga. Details
70 0:32:48 Steven Spevacek 554 M 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
76 0:32:57 Sidney Speir 553 M 18 Peachtree City Ga. Details
77 0:33:00 Jack Leahey 318 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
78 0:33:04 Austin Sprague 555 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
88 0:33:30 Ryan Mcfall 498 M 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
91 0:33:44 Craig Engels 204 M 19 Denton N.C. Details
97 0:33:53 Nicholas Del Guercio 418 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
114 0:34:24 Will Murray 236 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
115 0:34:24 Jeffrey Case 394 M 19 Fort Mill S.C. Details
118 0:34:25 Chance Eldredge 633 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
121 0:34:30 Cameron Wagenbrenner 570 M 20 Athens Ga. Details
128 0:34:42 John Ewing 222 M 20 Decatur Ga. Details
129 0:34:44 Glen Feller 337 M 20 Buford Ga. Details
130 0:34:44 John Tolbert 714 M 17 Fairfax Va. Details
131 0:34:45 Zack Hill 458 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
134 0:34:46 Trevor Grant 216 M 20 Suwanee Ga. Details
136 0:34:47 Shane Huckeba 211 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
139 0:34:55 Ryan Doyle 424 M 19 Roswell Ga. Details
142 0:34:58 Matt Sutton 1815 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
144 0:35:01 Michael Thurston 557 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
151 0:35:09 Scott Selvey 704 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
153 0:35:10 Samuel Aaronson 371 M 19 Rock Hill S.C. Details
154 0:35:11 Trevor Turner 567 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
156 0:35:13 Preston Jones 470 M 19 Midland Ga. Details
158 0:35:15 Sam Todd 559 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
173 0:35:29 Josh Rogers 1763 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
191 0:35:52 Jacob Burgamy 351 M 16 Tennille Ga. Details
194 0:35:56 Witt Nix 331 M 18 Gainesville Ga. Details
195 0:35:57 James Ryden 1770 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
200 0:36:02 Kyle Sexton 543 M 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
207 0:36:08 Bradley Gossett 328 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
210 0:36:13 Kevin Marsh 491 M 19 Snellville Ga. Details
211 0:36:14 Alana Hadley 138 F 16 Charlotte N.C. Details
215 0:36:24 Caleb Hatcher 1903 M 16 Puyallup Wash. Details
216 0:36:25 Blake Beavers 1911 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
217 0:36:29 Brennan Garriques 265 M 16 Canton Ga. Details
221 0:36:31 Alexander Murfee 507 M 16 College Park Ga. Details
223 0:36:34 Ryan Spetnagel 1041 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
226 0:36:39 Leonel Ayala 20034 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
228 0:36:41 William Murphy 508 M 18 Rising Fawn Ga. Details
238 0:36:56 Jack Hayes 453 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
244 0:37:02 Jason Boone 233 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
252 0:37:05 Ross Gudger 277 M 17 Woodstock Ga. Details
258 0:37:14 John Candler Iii 1286 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
260 0:37:15 Jonathan Moses 1084 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
262 0:37:16 Christian Kirkup 1914 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
263 0:37:17 Brian Young 2964 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
268 0:37:19 Shane Sullivan 214 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
269 0:37:19 Alec Harp 1575 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job