AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2013 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
75 0:32:55 Stephanie Rothstein Bruce 66 F 0 Flagstaff Ariz. Details
188 0:35:49 Parker Nail 511 M 15 Fayetteville Ga. Details
193 0:35:55 Drew Mccormack 42665 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
201 0:36:03 Isaac Penman 523 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
248 0:37:04 Clay Marshall 493 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
257 0:37:14 Samuel Costa 409 M 15 Buford Ga. Details
275 0:37:21 Sean Parker 1731 M 14 Jasper Ga. Details
351 0:38:45 Connor Dial 1883 M 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
387 0:39:04 Zachary Israel 1603 M 14 Irving Texas Details
394 0:39:07 Bjorn Leicher 485 M 15 Milton Ga. Details
401 0:39:12 Gabriel Muniz 1125 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
428 0:39:34 Clay Milford 1188 M 13 Rome Ga. Details
465 0:39:50 Tyler Ledford 1181 M 14 Jasper Ga. Details
481 0:39:59 George Meyer 1278 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
488 0:40:03 Taylor Scarbrough 4787 M 15 Canton Ga. Details
489 0:40:03 Nicholas Wootton 263 M 14 Canton Ga. Details
511 0:40:15 Isaac Krumm 344 M 15 Watkinsville Ga. Details
530 0:40:23 Grant O'callaghan 1350 M 15 Hoschton Ga. Details
540 0:40:27 Dalton Shaw 1790 M 14 Rutledge Ga. Details
544 0:40:29 Charlie Daniel 3098 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
550 0:40:33 Kathryn Foreman 436 F 15 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
706 0:41:38 Richard Parker 1729 M 15 Cleveland Ga. Details
716 0:41:41 John Green 1076 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
734 0:41:49 Christopher Rosselot 1768 M 12 Decatur Ga. Details
745 0:41:54 Jackson Pearce 2308 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
749 0:41:56 Joshua Tysor 1217 M 13 Peachtree City Ga. Details
832 0:42:25 Alec Rogers 12453 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
840 0:42:28 Alex Cothran 1909 M 15 Anderson S.C. Details
897 0:42:44 Brian Longobardi 1048 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
928 0:42:53 Tom Rowsey 3074 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1009 0:43:18 John Fravel 3102 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1026 0:43:22 Anna Hayden 3823 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1027 0:43:22 John Jurgens 1881 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1051 0:43:29 Christian Pumpelly 3057 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
1057 0:43:31 Davis Tardif 3077 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1070 0:43:35 Samuel Cooper 1498 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1096 0:43:41 Brennan Bower 2949 M 11 Cumming Ga. Details
1101 0:43:41 Sam Borel 3425 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1113 0:43:44 Spencer Ramthun 1757 M 15 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
1134 0:43:49 Andrew Peck 3008 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
1138 0:43:49 Michael Lillywhite 1008 M 12 Charlotte N.C. Details
1151 0:43:54 Michael Malone 39468 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
1178 0:44:01 Greyson Lyons 4045 M 14 Smyrna Ga. Details
1192 0:44:04 Alec Bundesmann 11647 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1213 0:44:09 Patrick Cahill 3485 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1217 0:44:11 Shelby Rensel 2043 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
1285 0:44:31 Ben Van Hout 2447 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
1290 0:44:32 Bailey Womack 1397 M 15 Birmingham Ala. Details
1323 0:44:43 Matthew Seitz 4393 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1353 0:44:49 Barrett Carico 74762 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job