AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2013 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3 0:28:11 Peter Kirui 1 M 25 Kericho KENYA Details
4 0:28:17 Sammy Kitwara 2 M 26 KENYA Details
2 0:28:09 Belete Assefa 3 M 22 Addis Ababa ETHIOPIA Details
10 0:28:36 Deriba Merga 4 M 32 Addis Ababa ETHIOPIA Details
1 0:28:07 Mosinet Geremew 5 M 21 ETHIOPIA Details
5 0:28:23 Mike Kigen 6 M 27 Teddington KENYA Details
7 0:28:30 Moses Masai 11 M 27 Teddington KENYA Details
35 0:30:22 Daniel Kipkoech 15 M 26 KENYA Details
44 0:31:03 Shawn Forrest 18 M 29 AUSTRALIA Details
26 0:29:42 Masakazu Fujiwara 23 M 32 Tokyo JAPAN Details
18 0:29:14 Suehiro Ishikawa 33 M 33 Tokyo JAPAN Details
69 0:32:46 Lanni Marchant 140 F 29 CANADA Details
64 0:32:39 Mamitu Daska 56 F 29 Addis Ababa ETHIOPIA Details
54 0:32:09 Lineth Chepkurui 57 F 26 KENYA Details
63 0:32:35 Buzunesh Deba 58 F 25 ETHIOPIA Details
56 0:32:10 Sharon Jemutai Cherop 59 F 29 Kapsowar KENYA Details
60 0:32:16 Yebrgual Melese 62 F 23 ETHIOPIA Details
67 0:32:41 Risper Gesabwa 63 F 24 KENYA Details
74 0:32:54 Diane Nukuri Johnson 65 F 28 BURUNDI Details
127 0:34:40 Lidia Simon 70 F 39 ROMANIA Details
65 0:32:39 Madai Perez 71 F 33 Ocotlán MEXICO Details
110 0:34:19 Chemtai Rionotukei 75 F 26 KENYA Details
72 0:32:52 Adrienne Herzog 80 F 27 Woudenberg NETHERLANDS Details
38 0:30:30 Odilon Cuahutle 104 M 42 Ocotlán MEXICO Details
86 0:33:22 Joseph Ekuom 106 M 43 KENYA Details
93 0:33:47 Vladimir Tontchinski 107 M 46 BELGIUM Details
141 0:34:58 Dorota Gruca 112 F 42 POLAND Details
135 0:34:46 Claire Hallissey 128 F 30 UNITED KINGDOM Details
36 0:30:25 Ben Hubers 172 M 24 CANADA Details
220 0:36:30 Martin Bett 173 M 36 KENYA Details
103 0:33:58 Valentin Alvarez 189 M 44 MEXICO Details
7335 0:54:31 Ingrid Louw 192 F 40 SOUTH AFRICA Details
92 0:33:46 Stephen Allen 374 M 32 294 Devonshire BMU Details
2728 0:48:07 William Crossan 412 M 42 Praha 6 CZECH REPUBLIC Details
55248 2:26:06 Bernard Mills 503 M 40 Turner Act AUSTRALIA Details
57 0:32:13 Christian Dirscherl 654 M 33 Erlangen Details
16057 1:02:01 Michael Paulk 4755 M 49 Rockmart Details
13731 1:00:06 Kevin Shaffer 4758 M 54 Rockmart Details
5875 0:52:54 Jennifer Pratt 4829 F 37 Details
3789 0:50:00 Asalie Santora 4869 F 34 Details
5975 0:53:02 Peter Santora 4870 M 37 Details
4221 0:50:41 Mark Albouy 7291 M 60 294 Devonshire BMU Details
5533 0:52:31 Jeffrey Butler 7414 M 57 Berlin GERMANY Details
4340 0:50:50 Ursula Hagenmeyer 7651 F 57 Nuertingen GERMANY Details
4740 0:51:27 Zina Jones 7749 F 51 294 Devonshire BMU Details
5167 0:52:01 Jayson Keever 7757 M 38 Newmarket Canada Details
7189 0:54:23 Vernon Tankard 8195 M 55 294 Devonshire BMU Details
28407 1:12:06 Jane Bates 11565 F 34 Turner Act AUSTRALIA Details
40374 1:25:45 Beverly Basden 15424 F 56 294 Devonshire BMU Details
48054 1:40:54 Hatty Manocchi 16207 F 60 294 Devonshire BMU Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job