AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2013 official results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
42359 1:28:52 Aaron Williams 93290 M 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32319 1:15:55 Ivelisse Gotay 93289 F 28 Dunwoody Ga. Details
682 0:41:29 Daniel Ellis 93288 M 17 Buford Ga. Details
43660 1:31:02 Marva Wigggins 93287 F 64 Acworth Ga. Details
49016 1:43:10 Edie Sanders 93286 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
28924 1:12:32 Alexandra Edwards 93285 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
14650 1:00:54 Landria Onkka 93283 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
47858 1:40:23 William Sexson 93282 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
53937 2:02:11 Diane Mciver 93281 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
36365 1:20:21 Eesha Oza 93277 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55491 2:54:31 John Peter Ford 93275 M 20 New Albany Miss. Details
17507 1:03:10 Matthew Zinkil 93274 M 16 Canton Ga. Details
44691 1:33:02 Haitao Zhang 93273 M 40 Duluth Ga. Details
45684 1:35:15 Faresa Zarreen 93271 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
19088 1:04:24 Zheralyn Zabat 93267 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
26292 1:10:18 Christina Yuhas 93266 F 26 Smyrna Ga. Details
38449 1:23:12 Rashaun Young 93264 M 18 Ellenwood Ga. Details
42539 1:29:10 Joey Young 93262 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
25437 1:09:36 Dawn Young 93261 F 58 Douglasville Ga. Details
32391 1:16:00 Carol Young 93260 F 59 Peachtree City Ga. Details
34336 1:17:57 Jung Yeo 93259 F 53 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42980 1:29:52 Josh Yackee 93257 M 24 Powder Springs Ga. Details
43513 1:30:43 Kara Wright 93254 F 41 Hampton Ga. Details
37940 1:22:27 Julia Worthy 93253 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
11008 0:57:52 Michael Worrell 93252 M 20 Suwanee Ga. Details
54207 2:04:34 Min Worley 93251 F 30 Scottdale Ga. Details
36198 1:20:08 Teddy Wooller 93250 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
36186 1:20:07 Georgia Wooller 93249 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
53593 1:59:41 Thad Woody 93248 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
36018 1:19:56 Heather Woods 93246 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
46386 1:36:56 Emmanuel Wood 93243 M 33 Lithonia Ga. Details
33666 1:17:18 Edna Wood 93242 F 66 Stockbridge Ga. Details
41328 1:27:11 Donice Wood 93241 F 56 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2259 0:47:12 Emeline Wolff 93240 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
34604 1:18:14 Jason Wipf 93239 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
37334 1:21:41 Jessica Winkler 93237 F 13 Auburn Ga. Details
19477 1:04:42 Bryan Winkler 93235 M 17 Auburn Ga. Details
50196 1:46:29 Tyhessia Windom 93234 F 41 Riverdale Ga. Details
50977 1:49:00 Michael Wilson 93233 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
18698 1:04:05 Kurt Wilson 93232 M 24 Riverdale Ga. Details
51149 1:49:35 Jennifer Wilson 93231 F 37 Covington Ga. Details
42739 1:29:29 Emmabenu Wilson Wilson 93230 F 56 Carrollton Ga. Details
22851 1:07:28 Dionika Wilson 93228 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
760 0:41:57 Ryan Wilman 93227 M 31 Powder Springs Ga. Details
35788 1:19:37 Tracy Willoughby 93226 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
39833 1:25:03 Zakharee Williams 93223 M 12 Conyers Ga. Details
53143 1:57:08 Shandra Williams 93222 F 43 Union City Ga. Details
44536 1:32:43 Sam Williams 93221 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
27052 1:10:57 Riccardo Williams 93220 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
50602 1:47:51 Patricia Williams 93218 F 65 Lithonia Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job