AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2013 official results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4 0:28:17 Sammy Kitwara 2 M 26 KENYA Details
1 0:28:07 Mosinet Geremew 5 M 21 ETHIOPIA Details
35 0:30:22 Daniel Kipkoech 15 M 26 KENYA Details
44 0:31:03 Shawn Forrest 18 M 29 AUSTRALIA Details
69 0:32:46 Lanni Marchant 140 F 29 CANADA Details
54 0:32:09 Lineth Chepkurui 57 F 26 KENYA Details
63 0:32:35 Buzunesh Deba 58 F 25 ETHIOPIA Details
60 0:32:16 Yebrgual Melese 62 F 23 ETHIOPIA Details
67 0:32:41 Risper Gesabwa 63 F 24 KENYA Details
74 0:32:54 Diane Nukuri Johnson 65 F 28 BURUNDI Details
127 0:34:40 Lidia Simon 70 F 39 ROMANIA Details
110 0:34:19 Chemtai Rionotukei 75 F 26 KENYA Details
86 0:33:22 Joseph Ekuom 106 M 43 KENYA Details
93 0:33:47 Vladimir Tontchinski 107 M 46 BELGIUM Details
141 0:34:58 Dorota Gruca 112 F 42 POLAND Details
135 0:34:46 Claire Hallissey 128 F 30 UNITED KINGDOM Details
36 0:30:25 Ben Hubers 172 M 24 CANADA Details
220 0:36:30 Martin Bett 173 M 36 KENYA Details
103 0:33:58 Valentin Alvarez 189 M 44 MEXICO Details
7335 0:54:31 Ingrid Louw 192 F 40 SOUTH AFRICA Details
5875 0:52:54 Jennifer Pratt 4829 F 37 Details
3789 0:50:00 Asalie Santora 4869 F 34 Details
5975 0:53:02 Peter Santora 4870 M 37 Details
39814 1:25:01 Raymond Ming 16855 M 64 Details
39807 1:25:01 Sandra Ming 16856 F 52 Details
30442 1:13:57 Rani Murdock 24479 F 35 Details
25821 1:09:55 Isabel Filipek 42020 F 10 1030 Autumn Close Ga. Details
50002 1:45:55 Kelsey Mase 79708 F 23 1306 Harvard Rd Ga. Details
44608 1:32:50 Kathleen Mueller 21791 F 43 1404 Page Tree Lane S.C. Details
92 0:33:46 Stephen Allen 374 M 32 294 Devonshire BMU Details
4221 0:50:41 Mark Albouy 7291 M 60 294 Devonshire BMU Details
4740 0:51:27 Zina Jones 7749 F 51 294 Devonshire BMU Details
7189 0:54:23 Vernon Tankard 8195 M 55 294 Devonshire BMU Details
40374 1:25:45 Beverly Basden 15424 F 56 294 Devonshire BMU Details
48054 1:40:54 Hatty Manocchi 16207 F 60 294 Devonshire BMU Details
47810 1:40:15 Jana Swainson 16644 F 39 294 Devonshire BMU Details
9414 0:56:30 Edwina Arorash 18648 F 57 294 Devonshire BMU Details
18200 1:03:43 Christine Joell 19211 F 39 294 Devonshire BMU Details
45239 1:34:16 Lemora Mahoney 19368 F 50 294 Devonshire BMU Details
47811 1:40:16 Jeanette Maloney 19377 F 52 294 Devonshire BMU Details
28793 1:12:26 Raymond Medeiros 19431 M 66 294 Devonshire BMU Details
24681 1:09:01 Florence Trott-sharpe 19857 F 55 294 Devonshire BMU Details
13789 1:00:09 Mayberline Black 26678 F 59 294 Devonshire BMU Details
48055 1:40:54 Donnamae Arorash 34740 F 56 294 Devonshire BMU Details
25137 1:09:21 Reggie Young 36081 M 80 294 Devonshire BMU Details
53085 1:56:52 Brittany Stewart 63928 F 25 30044 Ga. Details
48904 1:42:53 Glenn Hardin 66029 M 24 30044 Ga. Details
53731 2:00:35 Riley Foster 62570 M 12 305 River Cove Meado Ga. Details
10083 0:57:05 Melissa Stratton 12588 F 33 A Ga. Details
26508 1:10:29 Bradford Moore 17808 M 60 Abbeville Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job