AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2013 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
75 0:32:55 Stephanie Rothstein Bruce 66 F 0 Flagstaff Ariz. Details
41668 1:27:42 Donna Thompson 55964 M 1 Tucker Ga. Details
36151 1:20:05 Alexander Palacios 4795 M 8 Atlanta Ga. Details
33344 1:16:57 Shannon Dri 1519 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
5411 0:52:22 Owen Mason 2454 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
8676 0:55:49 William Cooper 7482 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
5995 0:53:04 Henry Cozart 7489 M 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
6213 0:53:21 Evan Feintuch 7571 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
5703 0:52:42 Micah Gardner 7609 M 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
17181 1:02:55 Steven Kramb 7786 M 10 Canton Ga. Details
13128 0:59:35 Jackson Wood 8332 M 10 Rome Ga. Details
25163 1:09:23 Jasmine Warren 8383 F 10 Duluth Ga. Details
10187 0:57:10 Liam Bray 10177 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
19272 1:04:32 Lilly Unger 10807 F 10 Tallahassee Fla. Details
29791 1:13:20 Ava Krogman 11043 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
11013 0:57:52 Barrett Mcaree 11248 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
11245 0:58:04 Charles Jackson 11288 M 10 Tucker Ga. Details
13744 1:00:07 Riley Cook 11727 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
5090 0:51:56 Lucy-jewell Watson 12690 F 10 Smyrna Ga. Details
14974 1:01:09 Peter Haynes 13756 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
42132 1:28:28 Harrison Gracey 14030 M 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
9275 0:56:22 Sam Lefever 14213 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
10302 0:57:16 Carl Spivey 17621 M 10 Carrollton Ga. Details
24744 1:09:04 Claire Owen 17978 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
26489 1:10:28 Hayden Galbraith 18043 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
11089 0:57:56 Maddie Poch 18336 F 10 Smyrna Ga. Details
34382 1:17:59 Nathan Brieske 18759 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
14404 1:00:41 Sarah Juhn 19234 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
41191 1:26:58 Anthony Rochon 19645 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
17587 1:03:13 William Teske 19819 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
44635 1:32:53 Paige Sancomb 20017 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
37665 1:22:05 Ty Gazzam 20155 M 10 Euless Texas Details
21520 1:06:18 Lizzy Gazzam 20156 F 10 Euless Texas Details
37666 1:22:05 Tristan Peevy 21088 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
43548 1:30:47 Savannah Vo 22171 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
27417 1:11:17 Maxwell Puckett 22364 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
24828 1:09:08 James Bennett 22651 M 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
45377 1:34:39 Esme Coe-de Mello 23026 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
26655 1:10:36 Abbi Mullins 23699 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
50022 1:45:57 Anthony Lang 24459 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
52444 1:54:12 Mckinney Durham 24471 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
29942 1:13:29 Stephanie Lynch 25330 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
21176 1:06:01 Walker Snypp 25618 M 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
38490 1:23:16 Brooke Pelkey 25856 F 10 Savannah Ga. Details
10728 0:57:37 Lauren Oneill 27405 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
35302 1:19:00 Elias Wen 27824 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
28129 1:11:53 Hailey Galbraith 30053 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
26054 1:10:06 Trent Dewey 30844 M 10 Cartersville Ga. Details
26509 1:10:29 Alexa Moore 31360 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
34723 1:18:22 Madelyn Wright 31849 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job