AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
123 0:35:22 Cameron Reid 474 M 21 Covington Ga. Details
124 0:35:23 Jason Veclotch 273 M 24 Tyrone Ga. Details
125 0:35:26 Trevor Turner 504 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
128 0:35:30 David Matherne 188 M 47 Cartersville Ga. Details
129 0:35:30 Stephanie Herbst-lucke 111 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
130 0:35:31 Christopher Kimbel 1999 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
131 0:35:31 Henry Blair 351 M 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
132 0:35:32 Steven Wilcox 226 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
133 0:35:33 Cameron Wagenbrenner 246 M 19 Roswell Ga. Details
134 0:35:36 John Ewing 222 M 19 Decatur Ga. Details
135 0:35:36 Johnny Jimenez 298 M 22 Gainesville Ga. Details
136 0:35:37 James Box 315 M 21 Calhoun Ga. Details
137 0:35:40 Daniel Samuel 1749 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
139 0:35:42 Tyler Tomy 711 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
140 0:35:42 Jeffrey Zickus 512 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
142 0:35:46 Adam Melvin 451 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
143 0:35:46 Witt Nix 703 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
144 0:35:48 Eric Heintz 729 M 31 Chamblee Ga. Details
145 0:35:48 Christopher Rodriguez 476 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
146 0:35:50 Grant Russell 297 M 23 Gainesville Ga. Details
148 0:35:55 Colin Rhoads 475 M 30 Cumming Ga. Details
150 0:35:55 Martin Bett 170 M 35 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
151 0:35:56 Sara Howe 126 F 23 Watkinsville Ga. Details
152 0:35:57 David Nierenberg 461 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
153 0:35:57 Ryan Martinez 440 M 26 Decatur Ga. Details
154 0:35:58 Dean Thompson 181 M 46 Cohutta Ga. Details
155 0:35:59 Andrew Anastasiades 338 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
156 0:36:00 Chris Dietrich 385 M 35 Eatonton Ga. Details
158 0:36:04 Robert Dunkelberger 525 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
159 0:36:05 Ryan Kennedy 424 M 23 Fayetteville Ga. Details
160 0:36:06 Laurie Knowles 80 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
161 0:36:10 Jacob Samuels 1091 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
162 0:36:11 Thomas Clarke 371 M 24 Rome Ga. Details
163 0:36:12 Cameron Leonard 260 M 18 Cartersville Ga. Details
164 0:36:13 Justin Whitaker 704 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
165 0:36:13 Raphael Hernandez 1343 M 43 Buford Ga. Details
167 0:36:14 Christopher Bair 546 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
170 0:36:16 Chris Nasser 1690 M 24 Temple Ga. Details
171 0:36:16 Mac Stormont 286 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
172 0:36:16 Paul Deaton 382 M 42 Mount Berry Ga. Details
173 0:36:17 Kyle Sexton 482 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
174 0:36:17 Reily Friedman 1927 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
179 0:36:21 Lester Li 431 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
180 0:36:23 Ryan Doyle 389 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
181 0:36:23 Jordan Herbert 409 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
183 0:36:26 Jonathan Fox 397 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
184 0:36:29 Brandon Davis 259 M 20 Cartersville Ga. Details
185 0:36:29 Steven Nawrocki 457 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
186 0:36:29 Brian O'neal 232 M 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
189 0:36:33 Jeff Moore 1679 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job