AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
26 0:30:30 Ty Mccormack 160 M 19 Gainesville Ga. Details
35 0:32:00 Kevin Cook 154 M 28 Marietta Ga. Details
41 0:32:24 Jared Carson 153 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
44 0:32:26 Andrew Heath 408 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
45 0:32:33 Peyton Hoyal 156 M 23 Thomaston Ga. Details
46 0:32:38 Nate Haskins 155 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
49 0:32:51 Zane Coburn 373 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
50 0:32:57 Alan Black 336 M 38 Hillsboro Ga. Details
51 0:32:59 Cory Baumann 150 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
52 0:33:09 Jake Mclaren 223 M 20 Snellville Ga. Details
53 0:33:14 David Marley 319 M 25 Columbus Ga. Details
54 0:33:18 Greg Johnson 211 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55 0:33:19 Jay Stephenson 171 M 31 Rome Ga. Details
61 0:33:36 Steven Spevacek 490 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
62 0:33:37 Christopher Mayer 217 M 24 Dacula Ga. Details
63 0:33:44 Wade Voyles 507 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
66 0:33:46 Thomas Carroll 253 M 39 Smyrna Ga. Details
67 0:33:46 Jared Bell 1932 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
68 0:33:48 Valentin Alvarez 185 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
70 0:33:52 Ryan Burruss 152 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
71 0:33:53 Jordan Turner 503 M 26 Canton Ga. Details
74 0:34:02 Ryan Mcclay 443 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
76 0:34:07 Matthew Ursprung 303 M 19 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
78 0:34:10 Scott Jarvis 235 M 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
79 0:34:11 Patrick Fleming 395 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
82 0:34:12 Ryan Purcell 472 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
83 0:34:15 Wil Cramer 380 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
85 0:34:17 Nicholas Del Guercio 3454 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
86 0:34:17 Zaven Obryant 162 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
87 0:34:17 Jason Dressler 390 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
88 0:34:20 Roy Smoot 487 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
90 0:34:27 Heath Lamb 529 M 20 Moultrie Ga. Details
94 0:34:35 Ben Bubnovich 361 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
95 0:34:35 Nathan Oconnell 163 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. Details
96 0:34:36 Michael Thurston 528 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
98 0:34:39 Josh Carson 367 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
99 0:34:40 Lucas Andrews 176 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
100 0:34:45 Josh Pendley 307 M 19 Oakwood Ga. Details
102 0:34:53 Dustin Tetley 497 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
103 0:34:53 Brett Dettmering 383 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
105 0:34:55 Trevor Grant 219 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
106 0:34:55 Chris Willis 2920 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
107 0:34:56 Austin Sprague 491 M 17 Duwoody Ga. Details
109 0:34:57 Cody Mallchok 530 M 19 Woodstock Ga. Details
111 0:35:00 Jack Leahey 720 M 17 Dunwoody Ga. Details
113 0:35:01 Nathinael Wondimu 1825 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
116 0:35:06 Scott Selvey 728 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
118 0:35:07 David Bell 345 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
121 0:35:13 Matthew Johnson 301 M 20 Buford Ga. Details
122 0:35:17 Zack Hill 1592 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job