Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
25758 1:10:12 Nicole Scales 27611 F 34 Atlanta Australia Details
29583 1:13:37 Jason Kerr 59467 M 37 Baulkham Hills Australia Details
25423 1:09:54 Marjorie Kossoff 63385 F 66 Sydney, Nsw AUSTRALIA Details
36 0:32:07 Vladimir Tontchinski 106 M 45 BLR Details
9808 0:57:25 Vernon Tankard 7977 M 54 191devonshire BMU Details
39036 1:24:02 Sheryl Hope 59391 F 39 Oakville Canada Details
9169 0:56:48 Jayson Keever 8458 M 37 Newmarket CANADA Details
5578 0:52:59 Michael Cottenden 11673 M 49 Ridgeville CANADA Details
25058 1:09:37 Jaime Checkley 18572 F 28 Nanaimo CANADA Details
25065 1:09:37 Kayla Checkley 26818 F 25 Nanaimo CANADA Details
46293 1:35:37 Allison Edwards 70493 F 29 Stone Mountain CANADA Details
20360 1:05:53 Karla Galaviz 92650 F 28 Kingston CANADA Details
26783 1:11:06 Cristina Witt 60121 F 39 Santiago CHL Details
16747 1:03:01 Laura Cabargas 62850 F 37 Santiago CHL Details
30192 1:14:15 Masako Ogasawara 27446 F 44 Copenhagen K DENMARK Details
30201 1:14:15 Jack Jones 31215 M 61 Copenhagen K DENMARK Details
4 0:27:59 Azmeraw Bekele Molalign 14 M 26 Ethiopia Details
6 0:28:12 Tilahun Regassa 16 M 22 Ethiopia Details
10 0:28:52 Belete Assefa 18 M 21 Ethiopia Details
17 0:29:36 Bado Worku Merdessa 19 M 23 Ethiopia Details
24 0:30:21 Birhanu Gedefa 21 M 28 Ethiopia Details
39 0:32:22 Mamitu Daska 62 F 28 Ethiopia Details
69 0:33:49 Belainesh Gebre 64 f 24 Ethiopia Details
58 0:33:32 Shewarge Alene 66 F 25 Ethiopia Details
101 0:34:46 Atalelech Asfaw 71 F 29 Ethiopia Details
23219 1:08:06 Peter Flueckiger 15376 M 28 Atlanta GEO Details
14098 1:00:55 Toby Pratt 19210 M 51 Tucker GEO Details
56141 2:07:19 Robert Kleemeier 53354 M 68 Atlanta GEO Details
53706 1:53:59 Sherry Harris 54307 F 64 Stone Mountain GEO Details
49933 1:43:24 Valerie Robinson 55835 F 46 Stockbridge GEO Details
53735 1:54:04 Nathaniel Harris Jr 58602 M 65 Stone Mountain GEO Details
6638 0:54:16 Lilach Gotlieb 63149 F 41 Tel Aviv ISRAEL Details
34647 1:18:43 Aiko Yamada 93777 F 29 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
34631 1:18:42 Takashi Yamada 93778 M 30 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
1 0:27:37 Peter Kirui 3 M 24 Kenya Details
14 0:29:16 Shadrack Kosgei 4 M 27 Kenya Details
8 0:28:24 Sammy Kitwara 1 M 25 Kenya Details
2 0:27:39 Micah Kogo 2 M 26 Kenya Details
11 0:28:52 Emmanuel Bett 6 M 29 Kenya Details
25 0:30:27 Robert Letting 9 M 27 Kenya Details
9 0:28:40 Daniel Salel 10 M 21 Kenya Details
12 0:29:05 Denis Masai 11 M 20 Kenya Details
16 0:29:34 Simon Ndirangu 15 M 26 Kenya Details
7 0:28:16 Silas Sang 17 M 33 Kenya Details
15 0:29:19 Henry Rutto 20 M 30 Kenya Details
28 0:31:15 Reuben Mwei 22 M 26 Kenya Details
18 0:29:46 Elkanah Kibet 23 M 26 Kenya Details
40 0:32:23 Lineth Chepkurui 63 F 25 Kenya Details
42 0:32:23 Risper Gesabwa 65 F 24 Kenya Details
60 0:33:34 Hellen Jemutai 73 F 30 Kenya Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job