AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
541 0:40:45 Alex Medved 75629 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
767 0:42:09 Summer Hibbert 78348 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
846 0:42:35 Angela Flower 75165 F 40 Dallas Ga. Details
930 0:43:06 Jeremy Stillman 80241 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1046 0:43:37 Richard Walker 80385 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1198 0:44:16 Craig Baker 78704 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
1258 0:44:31 Chad Hume 79434 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
1332 0:44:49 Brooks Lumpkin 77358 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1338 0:44:49 Cannon Sayers 77291 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
1396 0:45:06 Peter Nicolay 79858 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
1661 0:45:59 Justin Vaughn 80364 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1732 0:46:12 Darren Butler 77449 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1838 0:46:29 Javier Garica 79232 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
2010 0:46:54 Brandon Deaton 75083 M 28 Dallas Ga. Details
2038 0:46:58 Chad Willems 80477 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
2075 0:47:02 Nathan Trippe 76047 M 17 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2182 0:47:19 David Hern 75326 M 26 Mableton Ga. Details
2266 0:47:31 Scott Davidson 75070 M 40 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2325 0:47:39 Jesse Brannen 78817 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2389 0:47:47 Erin Willbanks 80580 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2444 0:47:54 Brian Kelly 79534 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
2780 0:48:36 Patrick Stone 80248 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2885 0:48:49 Juan Vadillo 76062 M 41 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2946 0:48:57 Drew Kise 79561 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2952 0:48:58 Garrett Mccarthy 79709 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
2960 0:48:58 Melissa Beachy 78743 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
3051 0:49:08 Myles Cavendish 78916 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
3221 0:49:26 Joseph Hilliard 75339 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
3246 0:49:28 Todd Latourette 77033 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3337 0:49:38 Malcolm Burman 78862 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
3406 0:49:45 Joel Simmons 80165 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
3412 0:49:45 Michael Butler 78866 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
3489 0:49:53 David Stansfield 77463 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
3516 0:49:55 Lisa Mcconnell 77214 F 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
3560 0:50:00 Andreas Wilder 76132 M 22 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3571 0:50:01 Pete Wilder 76134 M 51 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3647 0:50:07 Erica Bearden 78567 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3660 0:50:08 Folkert Krey 79584 M 45 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3845 0:50:28 Ryan Townsend 78295 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
3874 0:50:30 Amanda Mccorsley 75606 F 32 Bremen Ga. Details
3921 0:50:35 Mariana Mandler 79676 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
3947 0:50:39 Marcus Harrison 79345 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
4014 0:50:46 Rajiv Radia 80574 M 29 Windermere Fla. Details
4052 0:50:49 Kelly Schnorr 75876 F 32 Mableton Ga. Details
4055 0:50:49 Lauren Coheley 78959 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4063 0:50:50 Mark Godfrey 76205 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4078 0:50:52 Geoffrey Graham 77243 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4095 0:50:53 Anna Pugh 75783 F 22 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4165 0:51:00 Vivek Patel 79917 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4172 0:51:01 Niels Revers 80024 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job