AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
634 0:41:22 William Varner 68047 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
709 0:41:50 Joshua Wehner 73623 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
713 0:41:51 John Webb 70431 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
786 0:42:14 Aaron Mellman 69169 M 27 Marietta Ga. Details
813 0:42:23 Brian Butts 70275 M 35 Marietta Ga. Details
905 0:42:58 Christopher Kielhorn 67333 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
1044 0:43:36 Jordan Wehner 73621 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1144 0:44:01 Fanthahun Zewde 68148 M 25 Clarkston Ga. Details
1251 0:44:29 Chris Evans 67051 M 42 Johns Creek Ga. Details
1290 0:44:39 Joe Parker 73789 M 48 Woodstock Ga. Details
1391 0:45:04 Marque Owens 67665 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
1588 0:45:46 Maggie Patterson 69726 F 35 Roswell Ga. Details
1598 0:45:48 Tony Ferroggiaro 71097 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
1679 0:46:03 Jonathan Digioia 69092 M 23 Lilburn Ga. Details
1890 0:46:37 Ashlee Billman 73906 F 27 Canton Ga. Details
1989 0:46:51 Edward Shue 70407 M 21 Snellville Ga. Details
1995 0:46:51 Zachary Syler 67963 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
2027 0:46:56 Dwayne Steed 70681 M 36 Duluth Ga. Details
2113 0:47:10 Tim John 73951 M 25 Canton Ga. Details
2116 0:47:10 Max Pinion 73925 M 17 Canton Ga. Details
2321 0:47:39 Mattthew Davenport 73008 M 16 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2336 0:47:40 Patricia Waldman 73657 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
2338 0:47:41 Ryan Giesel 71166 M 26 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2380 0:47:47 Max Goldsmith 71183 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
2505 0:48:02 Tameka Lewis 73157 F 37 Jonesboro Ga. Details
2509 0:48:03 Benjamin Adams 65858 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
2512 0:48:03 Gustavo Gonzalez 66634 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2567 0:48:11 Naser Ibrahim 67243 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2576 0:48:12 Kenneth Shell 71891 M 23 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2750 0:48:33 Kenneth Ward 74525 M 42 Dallas Ga. Details
2831 0:48:42 Anna Catanese 66866 F 45 Mechanicsville Va. Details
2890 0:48:50 Ryan Kinsley 71404 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
2907 0:48:52 Todd Falk 73606 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
2926 0:48:54 Joseph Gagnon 69554 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
2938 0:48:55 Chad Harris 71246 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
3037 0:49:07 Thomas Giannotti 71164 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
3040 0:49:07 Austin Hannasch 70263 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
3111 0:49:13 Joseph Carley 73779 M 33 Woodstock Ga. Details
3148 0:49:18 Jessica Mealey 71572 F 28 Norcross Ga. Details
3208 0:49:25 Julie Johnson 70083 F 45 Loganville Ga. Details
3254 0:49:29 David Pararo 69136 M 53 Lilburn Ga. Details
3335 0:49:38 Adam Fancher 67060 M 28 Lawrencevile Ga. Details
3355 0:49:40 Ruben Martinez 71512 M 29 Tucker Ga. Details
3376 0:49:42 Kyle Hamilton 65802 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
3539 0:49:57 Wikenson Andre 74777 M 34 Austell Ga. Details
3573 0:50:01 Scott Wallace 66331 M 37 Suwanee Ga. Details
3680 0:50:11 Robert Schierholz 70335 M 31 Norcross Ga. Details
3745 0:50:19 Rachel Schenkemeyer 65873 F 38 Cumming Ga. Details
3847 0:50:28 Josh Greenberg 74152 M 28 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
3875 0:50:30 Carlos Alvarez 70727 M 26 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job