AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
434 0:39:46 Jack Hardy 41175 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
911 0:43:00 Shante Mcclendon 43678 F 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
946 0:43:12 Wendy Bratcher 43073 F 42 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
1092 0:43:47 Jennifer Brown 45200 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1372 0:44:59 Jim Detamore 39100 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
1556 0:45:41 Margaret Knox 42210 F 20 Marietta Ga. Details
1817 0:46:24 Chad Mayo 38744 M 20 Dawsonville Ga. Details
1957 0:46:46 Coy Blevins 41907 M 63 Suwanee Ga. Details
1980 0:46:50 Alicia Kanjira 45306 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
2369 0:47:45 Carol Lingerfelt 42830 F 51 Maysville Ga. Details
2383 0:47:47 Patricia Heckman 42422 F 53 Norcross Ga. Details
2539 0:48:05 Natalie Blake 43038 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
2652 0:48:23 Casey Robinson 39798 M 30 Roswell Ga. Details
2665 0:48:24 Sarah Goolsby 39221 F 26 Suwanee Ga. Details
2812 0:48:40 Christina Miranda 45883 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2988 0:49:01 Kim Tran 44231 F 38 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
3016 0:49:04 Jeffrey Tapia 38125 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
3062 0:49:09 Brandon Denton 43236 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
3070 0:49:10 Beth Weatherford 44138 F 52 Oxford Ga. Details
3171 0:49:20 Sarah Pedarre 38349 F 31 Cumming Ga. Details
3308 0:49:34 Dawn Rainey 41094 F 38 Locust Grove Ga. Details
3344 0:49:38 Keith Philpot 43825 M 42 Ellenwood Ga. Details
3435 0:49:47 Sabrina Sexton 41212 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
3608 0:50:04 Nicholas Snyder 45771 M 31 Dayton Ohio Details
3662 0:50:08 Anita Jupin 45815 F 29 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3813 0:50:25 Kevin Ansley 38803 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
3897 0:50:33 Lonnie Morris 46435 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3907 0:50:34 Steve Croy 41638 M 49 Richmond Hill Ga. Details
3989 0:50:44 David Young 42850 M 68 Smyrna Ga. Details
3995 0:50:44 Doug Jackson 41364 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4139 0:50:57 Shannon Treanor 42706 F 44 Acworth Ga. Details
4160 0:50:59 Frank Budreck 46242 M 70 Marietta Ga. Details
4213 0:51:04 Ted Sylvester 45355 M 49 Dunwoody Ga. Details
4265 0:51:08 Anthony Powers 45949 M 46 Decatur Ga. Details
4272 0:51:09 Carlili Hernandez 39310 F 37 Buford Ga. Details
4339 0:51:17 Beverly Linson 43610 F 56 Norcross Ga. Details
4376 0:51:19 Bill Hardman 43407 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
4389 0:51:21 Bobby Arrington 41007 M 60 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4397 0:51:21 Aaron Weiss 40055 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
4594 0:51:38 Kevin Dyer 38557 M 28 Acworth Ga. Details
4604 0:51:39 Deanna Williams 40079 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
4629 0:51:40 Suzanne Vogt 46118 F 32 Loganville Ga. Details
4936 0:52:07 Earnest Brown 38919 M 46 Loganville Ga. Details
5061 0:52:17 Thomas Avery 41177 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5098 0:52:19 Rafael Navarro 41933 M 35 Suwanee Ga. Details
5110 0:52:20 Leah Bernath 45333 F 29 Dunwoody Ga. Details
5251 0:52:33 David Furin 41693 M 42 Durham N.C. Details
5431 0:52:48 Amanda Davenport 41669 F 39 Darien Conn. Details
5520 0:52:55 Carrie Rainey 42207 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
5542 0:52:56 Matt Cremers 43192 M 43 Kennesaq Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job