AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
507 0:40:28 Christopher Bailey 34379 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
659 0:41:29 Jay Gilbertson 33868 M 52 Suwanee Ga. Details
763 0:42:07 David Mattern 35547 M 22 Tunbridge Vt. Details
944 0:43:11 Marco Patrie 33278 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
982 0:43:21 Jean Jamison 25592 F 19 Knoxville Tenn. Details
1118 0:43:55 Megan Gold 37188 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1183 0:44:12 Lewis Jones 31220 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
1230 0:44:24 Christy Keyser 37050 F 21 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1287 0:44:38 Henderson Parker 35671 M 52 Austell Ga. Details
1427 0:45:14 Rodney Shadix 30407 M 43 Douglasville Ga. Details
1575 0:45:44 Allison Rysdon 37807 F 44 Johns Creek Ga. Details
1612 0:45:50 Daniel Clough 25414 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
1867 0:46:33 Bernard Hiles 33332 M 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1897 0:46:38 Christine Bermingham 37289 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2037 0:46:58 Brian Hampton 35316 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2097 0:47:06 Emily Sauerteig 29227 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2151 0:47:15 Brian Pido 37376 M 39 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2210 0:47:22 Arturo Chavez 27964 M 43 Smyrna Ga. Details
2295 0:47:36 Donald Bowles 30772 M 50 Fortson Ga. Details
2366 0:47:45 Cheryl Smith 26580 F 53 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
2373 0:47:46 Ron Stafford 25391 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
2456 0:47:55 Paul Deyonker 33363 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2596 0:48:15 Alethea Chiappone 26820 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
2606 0:48:17 Jenna Schier 27614 F 27 Loganville Ga. Details
2614 0:48:18 Becky Miller 31398 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2615 0:48:18 Matt Bentley 37555 M 34 Thomaston Ga. Details
2655 0:48:23 Steven Aycock 29796 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2667 0:48:24 Brandon Tyson 27769 M 25 Woodstock Ga. Details
2746 0:48:32 Robert Peterson 35694 M 30 Cairo Ga. Details
2935 0:48:55 Camille Lillie 31300 F 16 Smyrna Ga. Details
2956 0:48:58 Amy Baker 26549 F 33 Gainesville Ga. Details
3038 0:49:07 Matthew Dolan 33075 M 27 Meansville Ga. Details
3064 0:49:09 Jennifer Miller 25257 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
3077 0:49:11 Phillip Sloan 35846 M 23 Ringgold Ga. Details
3110 0:49:13 Craig Yeager 29752 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3126 0:49:16 Kristi Kuntz 35467 F 24 Bremen Ga. Details
3135 0:49:17 Jennifer Mahota 25907 F 41 Cumming Ga. Details
3138 0:49:17 Andy Kostopoulos 35460 M 46 Atl Ga. Details
3140 0:49:17 Joy Bell 30735 F 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3160 0:49:19 Thomas Oleary 34288 M 16 Tucker Ga. Details
3161 0:49:19 Jason Hales 31107 M 33 Decatur Ga. Details
3169 0:49:20 Angela Holder 35363 F 33 Mableton Ga. Details
3350 0:49:39 Tracie Mcdaniel 25017 F 34 Mcdonough Ga. Details
3352 0:49:39 Tommy Gilchrist 31068 M 48 Mcdonough Ga. Details
3354 0:49:40 Susan Goodwin 31080 F 48 Mableton Ga. Details
3392 0:49:43 Jeremiah Zeis 27963 M 31 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
3425 0:49:46 Sydney Shaffer 31622 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
3579 0:50:01 Michael Kehoe 27198 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
3604 0:50:03 Ryan Orr 30466 M 37 Woodstock Ga. Details
3641 0:50:06 Jennifer Wren 27862 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job