AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
85 0:34:17 Nicholas Del Guercio 3454 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
106 0:34:55 Chris Willis 2920 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
227 0:37:12 Matt Sutton 4195 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
263 0:37:46 Peter Pate 2223 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
325 0:38:33 Luiz Zelaya 4601 M 30 Gainesville Ga. Details
354 0:38:50 Alex White 4295 M 16 Powder Springs Ga. Details
415 0:39:32 Jordan Richey 2353 M 18 Mcdonough Ga. Details
421 0:39:35 Kyle Boykin 2724 M 17 Cumming Ga. Details
431 0:39:45 Nathaniel Einfeldt 2306 M 21 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
437 0:39:47 Graham Mcallister 3871 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
442 0:39:49 Jack Hayes 2892 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
456 0:39:59 Mo Waite 2474 M 31 Savannah Ga. Details
462 0:40:00 Steven Kester 6915 M 48 Duluth Ga. Details
493 0:40:17 Yenenew Desse 4650 M 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
516 0:40:33 Pete Kostopoulos 3776 M 20 Atl Ga. Details
519 0:40:34 John Thomas 4222 M 26 Killeen Texas Details
525 0:40:35 Alexander Kramb 3777 M 16 Canton Ga. Details
532 0:40:41 Jay Foster 4361 M 25 Marietta Ga. Details
533 0:40:41 Joshua Rogers 4068 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
534 0:40:41 Andrew Natalino 2824 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
544 0:40:45 Jonathan Moses 6635 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
546 0:40:46 Jonathan Broniec 2937 M 17 Duluth Ga. Details
558 0:40:54 Sarah Perry 4359 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
560 0:40:54 Russell James 3708 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
562 0:40:55 Jeffrey Lee 3801 M 37 Concord Ga. Details
564 0:40:56 Sam Shackleford 4107 M 18 Cumming Ga. Details
566 0:40:56 Kyle Fields 3148 M 16 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
569 0:40:58 Nicholas Vermillion 4262 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
576 0:41:01 Mark Eisert 3499 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
583 0:41:05 Kenneth Mills Jr 2300 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
593 0:41:08 Lance Smith 4149 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
599 0:41:10 Ian George 3576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
600 0:41:10 Derrick Woodfield 2927 M 25 Norcross Ga. Details
615 0:41:17 Felix Rexach 4047 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
617 0:41:17 Alexander Olewicz 3963 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
618 0:41:17 Craig Hargrove 2966 M 32 Covington Ga. Details
626 0:41:21 Timothy Teague 4213 M 27 Clarkesville Ga. Details
628 0:41:21 Christian Baumgarth 7158 M 15 Johns Creek Ga. Details
629 0:41:22 Dean Landers 3790 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
633 0:41:22 Matthew Thomas 4223 M 26 Roswell Ga. Details
635 0:41:23 Matthew Smith 4150 M 39 Duluth Ga. Details
643 0:41:25 Juan Calderon 3212 M 34 Gainesville Ga. Details
650 0:41:28 Karen Wagner 6993 F 44 Hiram Ga. Details
653 0:41:28 Craig Forest 3542 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
662 0:41:31 Dean Trevelino 4246 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
669 0:41:33 Miller Kettle 3756 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
674 0:41:35 Chad Whatley 4292 M 36 Woodstock Ga. Details
675 0:41:35 Bailey Pless 11411 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
678 0:41:37 Chandra Zito 4338 F 33 Douglasville Ga. Details
681 0:41:39 Clayton Williams 4302 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job