AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
244 0:37:28 Nolan Daniels 15261 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
467 0:40:03 Steve Erdman 15349 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
1117 0:43:54 John Neal 13714 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
1202 0:44:17 Myles Englis 15005 M 18 Rome Ga. Details
1415 0:45:11 Nick Patel 15808 M 26 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1469 0:45:24 Barbara Walczyk 14245 F 37 Johns Creek Ga. Details
1701 0:46:07 Caleb Daymude 15278 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
1720 0:46:10 Andrew Hartman 15479 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1760 0:46:15 Kevin Luptowski 17715 M 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1798 0:46:21 Joseph Havlik Iii 15482 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
1928 0:46:42 Dixie Sosbee 17493 F 39 Statham Ga. Details
1986 0:46:50 Taylor Andersen 14064 F 26 Dalton Ga. Details
1998 0:46:53 Grant Nunnally 14908 M 36 Jefferson Ga. Details
2107 0:47:09 Isaac Redman 13852 M 19 Jackson Ga. Details
2109 0:47:09 Craig Crouch 14732 M 52 Canton Ga. Details
2148 0:47:15 Mark Mcdonald 15704 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2159 0:47:16 Caroline Hipps 14012 F 27 Charlotte N.C. Details
2170 0:47:18 Emily Fawcett 17297 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
2198 0:47:20 Brett Turner 16071 M 18 Clarkesville Ga. Details
2207 0:47:22 Kyle Bundesmann 15157 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2211 0:47:22 Gillian Ribner 13584 F 36 Atlatna Ga. Details
2232 0:47:25 Joseph Powell 13915 M 33 Ellenwood Ga. Details
2235 0:47:26 Jeremiah James 14976 M 24 Conyers Ga. Details
2284 0:47:33 James Greene 14430 M 18 Loganville Ga. Details
2310 0:47:38 Brice King 16587 M 17 Dahlonega Ga. Details
2341 0:47:41 Jerome Brumby 14023 M 32 Rock Hill S.C. Details
2358 0:47:44 Carl Moore 14057 M 43 Tallahassee Fla. Details
2403 0:47:49 Ulrike Gorgens 15437 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2427 0:47:52 Jenny Luehring 13761 F 20 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2451 0:47:54 Kirk Miller 13769 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
2478 0:47:58 Rodney Dantzler 15264 M 44 Duluth Ga. Details
2485 0:47:59 Dolph East 13565 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2494 0:48:01 Alex Commanday 15224 M 18 Milton Ga. Details
2564 0:48:10 Scott Zucker 13724 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
2594 0:48:15 Patrick Grant 14038 M 32 Macon Ga. Details
2595 0:48:15 Chris Mcwhorter 14178 M 37 Milton Ga. Details
2611 0:48:17 Aaron Deleo 14650 M 20 Norcross Ga. Details
2626 0:48:19 Colin Maurer 15691 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2660 0:48:23 Kristin Timm 14333 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
2737 0:48:31 Tommy Bagwell 15066 M 24 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2760 0:48:34 Chad Mullins 17049 M 38 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2804 0:48:39 Jessica Michael 13527 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
2819 0:48:41 Dawn Armstrong 15055 F 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
2849 0:48:44 Benjamin Allison 17697 M 27 Dacula Ga. Details
2851 0:48:44 Aaron Wright 16154 M 28 Lexington S.C. Details
2862 0:48:45 Erin Nash 13836 F 26 Brooks Ga. Details
2864 0:48:46 Ken Ott 14160 M 46 Aurora Colo. Details
2906 0:48:52 Matthew Watters 13956 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
2953 0:48:58 Laura Rett 14621 F 37 Smyrna FM Details
2983 0:49:00 Jon Hope 14049 M 21 Savannah Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job