Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
6522 0:54:08 Robert Nadolski 10948 M 1 Marietta Ga. Details
38788 1:23:42 Pete Ranney 12819 M 1 Roswell Ga. Details
31941 1:16:00 Warren Burns 62079 M 1 Marietta Ga. Details
39771 1:25:03 Diego Palmisano 19782 M 9 Atlanta Ga. Details
20101 1:05:39 Ethan Selph 1755 M 10 Dacula Ga. Details
24468 1:09:08 Daniel Schabort 3116 M 10 Cedartown Ga. Details
11055 0:58:28 William Auslander 7092 M 10 Athens Ga. Details
3421 0:49:46 Mike Hudson 7526 M 10 Milton Ga. Details
14779 1:01:26 Barrett Mcaree 11037 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
12708 0:59:48 Connor Blankenship 11536 M 10 Columbus Ga. Details
52787 1:51:00 Joey Edison 12874 M 10 Canton Ga. Details
14277 1:01:04 Adam Shareef 17447 M 10 East Point Ga. Details
10062 0:57:38 Luke Langan 18975 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
40161 1:25:37 Davis Tapp 19383 M 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
37691 1:22:18 Nathan Le 19562 M 10 Duluth Ga. Details
53043 1:51:42 Deymon Fleming, Jr. 19629 M 10 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
14570 1:01:17 Brooks Harrison 19662 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
32094 1:16:09 Tristan Peevy 22569 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
43291 1:30:15 Walker Langston 24357 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
31064 1:15:06 Chase Lowe 29660 M 10 Charlotte N.C. Details
43587 1:30:43 Will Ridenour 30419 M 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
30130 1:14:11 Joe Pontrelli 31513 M 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
49135 1:41:36 Samuel Gilstrap 31922 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
15661 1:02:08 Robert Herbertson 31939 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
40793 1:26:37 Carl Lowe 33641 M 10 Charlotte N.C. Details
42309 1:28:39 Grant Gibson 34148 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
20292 1:05:49 Melvin Gibson 35251 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
26394 1:10:45 Nicolas Carrasquero 38968 M 10 Dacula Ga. Details
24313 1:09:00 Matthew Corvacchioli 39045 M 10 Dahlonega Ga. Details
28885 1:13:00 Seth Goode 39218 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
19622 1:05:14 Michael Duncan 42205 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
51450 1:47:13 Chaz Cordle 51064 M 10 Smyrna Ga. Details
53785 1:54:16 Benjamin King 51470 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
36541 1:20:51 Elijah Solammon 57002 M 10 Fairburn Ga. Details
22082 1:07:14 Tyler King 57030 M 10 Jonesboro Ga. Details
49025 1:41:22 Eli Rothman 57573 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54065 1:55:23 Larry Durham, Iii 57585 M 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
12858 0:59:55 Rhett Agans 57750 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19322 1:05:00 Wesley Kane 58064 M 10 Cumming Ga. Details
55315 2:01:31 Cameron Kinnie 58140 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
11546 0:58:53 William Mccall 58438 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
23369 1:08:14 Ezra King 58559 M 10 Newborn Ga. Details
41760 1:27:52 Graham Braswell 58753 M 10 Dallas Ga. Details
37460 1:21:58 Tommy Fialkowski 59205 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
49541 1:42:34 Matthew Gilbert 59258 M 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
13231 1:00:13 Jamie Jones 59446 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
31210 1:15:14 Zach Morin 59698 M 10 Bishop Ga. Details
14784 1:01:26 Jackson Schutt 59903 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44020 1:31:26 Alexander Simonton 59928 M 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
45271 1:33:39 Austin Simonton 59929 M 10 Gainesville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job