AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
39 0:32:22 Mamitu Daska 62 F 28 Ethiopia Details
40 0:32:23 Lineth Chepkurui 63 F 25 Kenya Details
69 0:33:49 Belainesh Gebre 64 f 24 Ethiopia Details
42 0:32:23 Risper Gesabwa 65 F 24 Kenya Details
58 0:33:32 Shewarge Alene 66 F 25 Ethiopia Details
65 0:33:45 Karolina Jarzynska 67 F 30 Poland Details
101 0:34:46 Atalelech Asfaw 71 F 29 Ethiopia Details
60 0:33:34 Hellen Jemutai 73 F 30 Kenya Details
114 0:35:02 Tatyana Mezentseva 112 F 40 Ukraine Details
178 0:36:21 Elena Orlova 116 F 42 Russia Details
175 0:36:18 Ludmila Petrova 117 F 43 Russia Details
104 0:34:55 Dorota Gruca 118 F 41 Poland Details
24690 1:09:18 Caron Schabort 3115 F 39 Cedartown Details
9047 0:56:41 Mana Mahil 7655 F 29 London UNITED KINGDOM Details
40484 1:26:10 Donna Mae Arorash 11466 F 55 191devonshire Details
12764 0:59:50 Mayberline Black 11533 F 58 191devonshire Details
40469 1:26:09 Arorash Edwina 11754 F 56 191devonshire Details
15460 1:01:57 Christine Joell 11994 F 38 191devonshire Details
5330 0:52:39 Zina Jones 12006 F 50 191devonshire Details
17314 1:03:31 Paula Outerbridge 12245 F 59 191devonshire Details
22966 1:07:55 Kathi Rogers 12341 F 41 191devonshire Details
21463 1:06:47 Florence Sharpe 12403 F 54 191devonshire Details
29259 1:13:21 Joy Smith 12433 F 56 191devonshire Details
25735 1:10:11 Leonie B-t 16583 F 35 Dubai Details
21418 1:06:45 Jennifer Getzewich 17729 F 49 Johns Creek Details
25058 1:09:37 Jaime Checkley 18572 F 28 Nanaimo CANADA Details
6024 0:53:32 Diana Getzewich 18738 F 18 Johns Creek Details
25065 1:09:37 Kayla Checkley 26818 F 25 Nanaimo CANADA Details
30192 1:14:15 Masako Ogasawara 27446 F 44 Copenhagen K DENMARK Details
25758 1:10:12 Nicole Scales 27611 F 34 Atlanta Australia Details
46956 1:36:55 Pat Torchia 48024 F 68 Saint Thomas VIRGIN ISLANDS (U.S.) Details
53706 1:53:59 Sherry Harris 54307 F 64 Stone Mountain GEO Details
49933 1:43:24 Valerie Robinson 55835 F 46 Stockbridge GEO Details
39036 1:24:02 Sheryl Hope 59391 F 39 Oakville Canada Details
26783 1:11:06 Cristina Witt 60121 F 39 Santiago CHL Details
16747 1:03:01 Laura Cabargas 62850 F 37 Santiago CHL Details
39227 1:24:16 Tiaya Daniels 62965 F 33 Dubai UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Details
6638 0:54:16 Lilach Gotlieb 63149 F 41 Tel Aviv ISRAEL Details
25423 1:09:54 Marjorie Kossoff 63385 F 66 Sydney, Nsw AUSTRALIA Details
46293 1:35:37 Allison Edwards 70493 F 29 Stone Mountain CANADA Details
20360 1:05:53 Karla Galaviz 92650 F 28 Kingston CANADA Details
34647 1:18:43 Aiko Yamada 93777 F 29 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
46417 1:35:54 Bonita Houseworth 51374 F 51 Apo AE Details
26988 1:11:17 Erin Avera 62722 F 34 Apo AE Details
10026 0:57:36 Anna Campbell 21766 F 15 Anchorage Alaska Details
33950 1:18:00 Elizabeth Anderson 91292 F 28 Anchorage Alaska Details
21638 1:06:53 Catherine Humphries 92853 F 36 Fairbanks Alaska Details
711 0:41:51 Stephanie Duncan 322 F 25 Birmingham Ala. Details
1423 0:45:13 Gretchen Pickett 1403 F 39 Birmingham Ala. Details
11605 0:58:56 Jennifer Coleman 2562 F 37 Mobile Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job