Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57753 4:29:45 Joyce Johnson 53497 F 55 Riverdale Ga. Details
57752 4:25:32 Laura Larkin 41701 F 47 Asheville N.C. Details
57751 4:25:17 Terri Gray 70571 F 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57747 4:17:12 Marsha Holden 71301 F 54 Lithonia Ga. Details
57746 4:14:56 Mary Arrants 58063 F 56 Cumming Ga. Details
57744 4:10:14 Ayanna Vansluytman 65187 F 39 Winston Salem N.C. Details
57743 4:10:09 Candace Sinopoli 55907 F 45 Riverdale Ga. Details
57739 4:08:12 Angela Jones 73411 F 40 Morrow Ga. Details
57735 3:56:07 Donyell Craig 66581 F 38 Lithonia Ga. Details
57733 3:53:35 Denise Warner 72086 F 45 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57729 3:47:42 Cathy Snyder 93519 F 56 Warsaw Ind. Details
57728 3:47:31 Christina Nick 75699 F 31 White Ga. Details
57725 3:47:23 Nakimlia Blythers 70823 F 37 Loganville Ga. Details
57723 3:47:18 Ann Jacobs 51394 F 54 Forest Park Ga. Details
57721 3:44:31 Susan Mclaren 71560 F 58 Lilburn Ga. Details
57720 3:43:24 Eva Hollis 70472 F 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57718 3:42:23 Susan Mclaren 56221 F 58 Lilburn Ga. Details
57717 3:42:23 Jessica Ryan 55856 F 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
57716 3:41:55 Heather Digby 16197 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57715 3:41:53 Nan Keel 90663 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
57713 3:41:44 Rashida Powell 70574 F 31 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57711 3:41:42 Whitney Smith 74726 F 26 Austell Ga. Details
57710 3:41:32 Ceakima Sheppard 91957 F 37 Columbus Ga. Details
57709 3:41:31 Talithia Barker 57440 F 42 Columbus Ga. Details
57708 3:41:31 Mechell Clark 91962 F 41 Columbus Ga. Details
57707 3:41:21 Nell Rodgers 57896 F 75 Decatur Ga. Details
57706 3:38:35 Josey George 54788 F 11 Oxford Ga. Details
57705 3:38:34 Rhonda George 54787 F 40 Oxford Ga. Details
57704 3:37:43 Ramona Jones 57380 F 59 College Park Ga. Details
57703 3:37:05 Jamisha Jones 91953 F 24 Columbus Ga. Details
57702 3:37:05 Stephanie Shorter 91971 F 39 Columbus Ga. Details
57700 3:36:16 Dorothy Mace 53916 F 56 Cumming Ga. Details
57699 3:35:15 Rennelle Brown 66814 F 39 Lithonia Ga. Details
57698 3:34:42 Joyce Smith 71932 F 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57696 3:33:59 Silvette Bullard 55028 F 37 Lilburn Ga. Details
57694 3:33:29 Susan Beaudet 76203 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
57693 3:33:25 Eleanor Gilchrist 67119 F 65 Decatur Ga. Details
57689 3:31:11 Chandra Williams 74169 F 55 Mableton Ga. Details
57688 3:31:10 Anthony Dillard 74168 F 47 Mableton Ga. Details
57687 3:31:05 Raven Coates 92425 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57686 3:31:05 Larae Coates 92424 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57685 3:31:00 Melissa Jackson 90516 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
57684 3:30:52 Donna Stephens 80235 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
57683 3:30:35 Robin Gibbs 90713 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
57682 3:30:27 Francie Parrish 91937 F 28 Warner Robins Ga. Details
57677 3:28:20 Sheila Mims 93183 F 40 Buford Ga. Details
57672 3:25:59 Joann Tarpley 91502 F 49 Cleveland Ga. Details
57671 3:25:58 Tiffany Jinks 79476 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
57669 3:25:56 Billie Cochran 74380 F 31 Jasper Ga. Details
57668 3:25:54 Tanya Woods 80517 F 33 Forest Park Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job