AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
36320 1:20:36 Melissa Long 1922 F 1 Atlanta Ga. Details
47702 1:38:18 Kristyne Minielly 12828 F 1 Hiram Ga. Details
23306 1:08:11 Heather Riley 27927 F 1 Dunwoody Ga. Details
18588 1:04:29 Grace Findlay 10994 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
47906 1:38:46 Anna Pawlowski 12261 F 10 Hoschton Ga. Details
10813 0:58:16 Sydney Hunter 15532 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
40372 1:25:59 Lindsey Tapp 16039 F 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
19422 1:05:05 Anna Pannel 16550 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
30023 1:14:05 Giovanna Ford 18718 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
45118 1:33:24 Macie Mcwilliams 19565 F 10 Covington Ga. Details
32597 1:16:40 Alaya Lindquist 22109 F 10 Loganville Ga. Details
7215 0:54:53 Paydn Devine 23165 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
5165 0:52:25 Lauren Oneill 23796 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
57008 2:19:29 Ashley Avery 26680 F 10 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
46845 1:36:42 Delaney Reimer 27543 F 10 Jacksonville Fla. Details
32305 1:16:23 Caroline Schiltz 29904 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
31555 1:15:36 Elisabeth Higgins 31146 F 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
44350 1:32:00 Chloe St. Germain 31676 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
34521 1:18:35 Kelsey Watkins 31796 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
39413 1:24:32 Hannah Johnson 35408 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
47895 1:38:45 Kittana Wagener 35988 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
50741 1:45:19 Grace Webb 36012 F 10 Euharlee Ga. Details
42060 1:28:20 Rachel Bloom 38882 F 10 Decatur Ga. Details
50850 1:45:35 Caitlin Curtis 42305 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
18373 1:04:19 Kathleen Laine 43566 F 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
53366 1:52:44 Anna Butler 57073 F 10 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
23655 1:08:28 Riley Patton 57229 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
25647 1:10:06 Sara Van Horn 57315 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
19557 1:05:11 Amanda Hogg 57581 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
38039 1:22:44 Gretchen Wrobel 57674 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23984 1:08:43 Allison Burkell 58145 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
44559 1:32:20 Shilo Miller 58191 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32970 1:17:02 Alayna Harmon 58347 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
53681 1:53:54 Mary Kathryn Lynch 58533 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
57186 2:26:38 Hattie James Lester 58697 F 10 Cartersville Ga. Details
33590 1:17:40 Kaci Mobley 58700 F 10 Cedartown Ga. Details
39181 1:24:13 Maggie Hawkins 58701 F 10 Cedartown Ga. Details
52699 1:50:43 Emma Seibert 58739 F 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49236 1:41:49 Catie Hopkins 58745 F 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
3816 0:50:25 Zion Martinez 58819 F 10 Lula Ga. Details
17322 1:03:31 Alexandria Bryant 59007 F 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
25911 1:10:21 Ellen Davis 59121 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
53511 1:53:15 Kennedy Gentry 59249 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
39026 1:24:01 Maya Hadley 59296 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
56790 2:15:05 Kaitlyn Kirkland 59476 F 10 Zebulon Ga. Details
51084 1:46:12 Ellie Marsden 59601 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
35464 1:19:37 Jamie Martin 59610 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
54293 1:56:18 Sophia Rowan 59880 F 10 Powder Springs Ga. Details
52104 1:48:57 Sophie Markovic 61242 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
55823 2:04:47 Devin Cottrell 61282 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job