AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55378 2:01:52 Betty Miller 16543 F 71 College Park Ga. Details
55427 2:02:11 Frankie Rehg 16610 F 73 Jasper Ga. Details
55428 2:02:12 Kathryn Welden 16611 F 78 Dacula Ga. Details
19147 1:04:53 Agnese Maddox 17265 F 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
18198 1:04:11 Mary Kate Berglund 17574 F 70 Richmond Va. Details
16917 1:03:09 Glenda Bell 22857 F 70 Highlands N.C. Details
25929 1:10:22 Beth Dial 26908 F 70 Jonesboro Ga. Details
36449 1:20:45 Lillie Ewing 29100 F 72 Tyrone Ga. Details
39285 1:24:22 Irma Winters 31837 F 73 Tucker Ga. Details
27060 1:11:20 Sheila Tschinkel 33186 F 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
30299 1:14:21 Valera Jones 33606 F 76 Murfreesboro Tenn. Details
35408 1:19:32 Pepper Anderson 33796 F 75 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36136 1:20:22 Shirley Carter 34384 F 74 Acworth Ga. Details
36452 1:20:45 Diane Colundjia 35052 F 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40951 1:26:50 Wylene Eason 37025 F 71 Mcdonough Ga. Details
27351 1:11:36 Mary Guinn 37120 F 72 Atlanta Ga. Details
38043 1:22:44 Nancy Bruce 37292 F 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
40330 1:25:55 Mary Kau 38769 F 70 Athens Ga. Details
32719 1:16:48 Diane Sard 39821 F 74 Aventura Fla. Details
41080 1:27:00 Charlotte Woodring 40114 F 71 Mcdonough Ga. Details
15746 1:02:12 Minnie Young 40132 F 74 College Park Ga. Details
40686 1:26:28 Frances Barnes 42285 F 75 Roswell Ga. Details
48175 1:39:23 Sandra Brown 43088 F 70 Marietta Ga. Details
44596 1:32:26 Monika Hamilton 43400 F 73 Stone Mount. Ga. Details
57009 2:19:32 Ginny Montgomery 43730 F 70 Norcross Ga. Details
57385 2:42:15 Edna Hawes 45128 F 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
48507 1:40:03 Norma Sandler 45290 F 72 Atlanta Ga. Details
53971 1:55:04 Frances Gilbert 45770 F 74 Cincinnati Ohio Details
46348 1:35:45 Nancy Terry 45895 F 72 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41740 1:27:51 Charlotte Pietz 45930 F 71 Suwanee Ga. Details
43115 1:29:56 Mata Bennett 46445 F 73 Conyers Ga. Details
48570 1:40:12 Janet Sharp 46478 F 71 Decatur Ga. Details
41490 1:27:29 Lucille Garmon 46586 F 76 Carrollton Ga. Details
39082 1:24:05 Barbara Kemp 46649 F 70 Kennesaw Ga. Details
43748 1:30:59 Carrie Dumas 47188 F 74 East Point Ga. Details
39508 1:24:40 Susan Emerson 47210 F 71 Columbus Ga. Details
44103 1:31:35 Jacquelyn Fears 47230 F 73 Forest Park Ga. Details
38532 1:23:23 Lee Kromer 47520 F 72 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36656 1:21:00 Joann Luco 47569 F 73 Suwanee Ga. Details
44365 1:32:02 Traute Skowranek 47926 F 72 Norcross Ga. Details
52915 1:51:18 Shirley Winfield 48120 F 71 Hampton Va. Details
53146 1:51:59 Mildred Williams 49046 F 72 Mcdonough Ga. Details
48009 1:38:59 Mary English 49082 F 73 Barnesville Ga. Details
53257 1:52:22 Mary Vause 49092 F 70 Griffin Ga. Details
50218 1:44:07 Rosalind Prusin 49333 F 74 Atlanta Ga. Details
56618 2:12:08 Betty Lindberg 49344 F 87 Atlanta Ga. Details
50783 1:45:23 Sylvia Wrobel 49355 F 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
47451 1:37:47 Mary Tribble 49465 F 72 Palmetto Ga. Details
48669 1:40:27 Joy Wheeler 49652 F 71 Williamson N.Y. Details
41407 1:27:23 Donna Brinegar 49947 F 72 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job