AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
7650 0:55:18 A. Jack Fishman 57313 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
56615 2:12:07 Aaron Allen 58885 M 70 Decatur Ga. Details
39614 1:24:48 Ada Lambert 55545 F 69 Greenville S.C. Details
37947 1:22:38 Al Arrington 42290 M 69 Roswell Ga. Details
19354 1:05:02 Alan Moore 23743 M 67 Riverdale Ga. Details
54185 1:55:51 Alan Wilensky 42150 M 68 Marietta Ga. Details
46050 1:35:09 Alan Overcash 42754 M 66 Gainesville Ga. Details
26360 1:10:43 Alan Neely Sr 61965 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
31196 1:15:13 Albert Sauer 37465 M 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
4555 0:51:35 Albert Barrocas 49833 M 70 Decatur Ga. Details
50110 1:43:51 Alex Teel 51979 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
18254 1:04:14 Alfred Murrieta 34214 M 68 Roswell Ga. Details
42571 1:29:01 Alfred Enloe 43281 M 70 Decatur Ga. Details
12822 0:59:54 Alfred Msezane 61548 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
51549 1:47:29 Alice Chang 54287 F 67 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
34548 1:18:36 Allen Carter 37190 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
45582 1:34:19 Allen Bloom 46972 M 70 Louisville Ky. Details
52904 1:51:16 Alp Cinar 31921 M 68 Roswell Ga. Details
40773 1:26:36 Alphonso Wright 57995 M 66 Decatur Ga. Details
43848 1:31:09 Alvin Pearson 53509 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
56054 2:06:28 Amos Beecher 54361 M 70 Duluth Ga. Details
43315 1:30:17 Andrew Cooke 37710 M 69 Wellesley Mass. Details
39047 1:24:03 Andrew Potts 41352 M 69 Dunwoody Ga. Details
30253 1:14:18 Andrew Morgan 43736 M 66 Decatur Ga. Details
41264 1:27:12 Andrew Webb 44140 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
53434 1:52:58 Angela Spear 58771 F 66 Gainesville Ga. Details
20719 1:06:10 Angie Smith 90213 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
55567 2:03:02 Ann Vitala 53915 F 69 Cumming Ga. Details
29542 1:13:35 Ann Kay 57219 F 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
54286 1:56:16 Anne Sweaney 54842 F 69 Athens Ga. Details
51849 1:48:18 Anne Davis 69662 F 66 Roswell Ga. Details
25091 1:09:38 Anne Cleary 70231 F 66 Marietta Ga. Details
44230 1:31:47 Annelle Maxwell 75594 F 66 Moreland Ga. Details
47403 1:37:43 Annie Love 49968 F 68 Lilburn Ga. Details
56027 2:06:14 Annie Dennison 54456 F 69 Decatur Ga. Details
55256 2:01:08 Annie Rambo 55798 F 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
13526 1:00:28 Anthony Ford 58068 M 67 Cumming Ga. Details
42671 1:29:12 Arlene Weinsier 45559 F 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
36382 1:20:39 Art Hansen 41407 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
53041 1:51:42 Arthur Jones 31207 M 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
54368 1:56:34 Arthur Chase 53401 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
46176 1:35:26 Arthur Blank 57213 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
28144 1:12:18 Arthur Katz 90227 M 70 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
49628 1:42:46 Baber Rathur 57718 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36870 1:21:17 Babz Jacoby-fishman 77725 F 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
36179 1:20:26 Bapanaiah Penugonda 47755 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
40924 1:26:49 Barbara Keener 25554 F 67 Gainesville Fla. Details
39082 1:24:05 Barbara Kemp 46649 F 70 Kennesaw Ga. Details
51764 1:48:06 Barbara Hopkins 50648 F 70 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
54803 1:58:35 Barbara Intili 53152 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job