AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2713 0:48:29 Gary Darnell 7321 M 66 Acworth Ga. Details
6691 0:54:19 Newton Ticer 11214 M 69 Acworth Ga. Details
7193 0:54:52 Mick Workman 11217 M 66 Acworth Ga. Details
49706 1:42:55 Sue Shubert 42708 F 66 Acworth Ga. Details
22775 1:07:46 Joan Williams 54586 F 66 Acworth Ga. Details
55047 1:59:51 David Vorster 58663 M 67 Acworth Ga. Details
31850 1:15:54 Ezell Banks 92203 M 70 Allen Texas Details
4470 0:51:28 Ed Bligh 6556 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16849 1:03:06 Larry Lascody 10666 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13963 1:00:49 Sidney Sack 16509 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
17955 1:04:00 Thomas Mason 21813 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16815 1:03:04 Iain Caird 25712 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16355 1:02:41 Edward Salley 27601 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36452 1:20:45 Diane Colundjia 35052 F 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
21592 1:06:52 William Guerra 35285 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40748 1:26:34 Thomas Taffs 35893 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18693 1:04:35 Roger Koenigshof 37825 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27864 1:12:03 Richard Prindle 41773 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
45197 1:33:32 Thomas Testa 41777 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
46164 1:35:24 Gael Antone 41791 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
43755 1:31:00 Wayne Baucom 43011 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40146 1:25:35 Kenneth Hartman 45865 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55426 2:02:11 Louis Land 45866 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41721 1:27:49 Richard Matherly 45901 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3897 0:50:33 Lonnie Morris 46435 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
52427 1:49:49 William Burke 49728 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44966 1:33:08 Fay Smith 49786 F 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48943 1:41:13 Virginia Albers 50817 F 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
32907 1:16:59 Sue Baucom 50873 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
53089 1:51:49 Linda Dixon 53710 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55564 2:03:01 Ronald James 53785 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54115 1:55:35 Thomas Albers 54901 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55009 1:59:42 Morris Moore 55706 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27137 1:11:25 Steve Greenfield 57576 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
56438 2:09:51 Selina Kent 57647 F 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
57039 2:20:17 Clark Miller 57648 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49628 1:42:46 Baber Rathur 57718 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31275 1:15:18 Joel Alterman 66671 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
53925 1:54:49 Edward Keegan 67318 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55488 2:02:32 Ben Ray 67761 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55500 2:02:35 Donna Ray 67762 F 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48946 1:41:14 Bob Stinchcum 53606 M 66 Americus Ga. Details
31219 1:15:15 Mike Cannon 41619 M 66 Anderson S.C. Details
34811 1:18:53 Ellen Fisher 92600 F 66 Ann Arbor Mich. Details
29452 1:13:31 Ssali Luwemba 65239 M 69 Annapolis Md. Details
56716 2:13:44 Joanne Jordan 55489 F 70 Ashland Ala. Details
3455 0:49:49 Doug Mathews 7670 M 67 Athens Ga. Details
12978 1:00:00 Ronald Riley 16643 M 67 Athens Ga. Details
36392 1:20:40 Tom Dover 38767 M 70 Athens Ga. Details
40330 1:25:55 Mary Kau 38769 F 70 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job