AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
33633 1:17:41 Lillie Cunningham 715 F 61 Riverdale Ga. Details
5372 0:52:42 Mary Katz 2460 F 63 Macon Ga. Details
5554 0:52:57 Martha Boone 3318 F 61 Peachtree City Ga. Details
51865 1:48:21 Donna Bramlett 6818 F 61 Grayson Ga. Details
6086 0:53:37 Kathie Walker 8041 F 63 Tucker Ga. Details
53984 1:55:07 Darlene Klein 8220 F 65 Marietta Ga. Details
37742 1:22:22 Karen Asselin 8429 F 63 Atlanta Ga. Details
16330 1:02:40 Sandra Williams 10453 F 62 Rex Ga. Details
14245 1:01:02 Jody Coombs 10565 F 61 Birmingham Ala. Details
6301 0:53:53 Kathy Allen 10777 F 62 Decatur Ga. Details
6408 0:54:00 L. Deanes 10785 F 62 Decatur Ga. Details
18035 1:04:04 Joan Palatto 10883 F 63 Lilburn Ga. Details
5859 0:53:19 Phyllis Gray 10964 F 61 Marietta Ga. Details
9377 0:57:01 Valerie Kelleher 12017 F 63 Atlanta Ga. Details
7796 0:55:27 Linda Mayse 12633 F 61 Milton Ga. Details
40755 1:26:34 Linda Tallant 12682 F 65 Atlanta Ga. Details
56435 2:09:49 Cynthia Richardson 12768 F 61 College Park Ga. Details
8091 0:55:45 Jane Thompson 13655 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
14099 1:00:55 Carolyn Sullivan 13758 F 63 Dunwoody Ga. Details
13835 1:00:43 Flavia Marin 14624 F 62 Smyrna Ga. Details
21566 1:06:50 Monika Mccool 14917 F 65 Athens Ga. Details
17633 1:03:45 Jean Buerkle 15155 F 63 Atlanta Ga. Details
25928 1:10:22 Laura Fredrick 15389 F 63 Atlanta Ga. Details
13813 1:00:42 Shari Lunsford 15655 F 61 Gainesville Ga. Details
14269 1:01:03 Lou Norton 15785 F 65 Atlanta Ga. Details
11497 0:58:51 Sandy Pattillo 15810 F 61 Suwanee Ga. Details
55576 2:03:04 Andrea Young 16175 F 65 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
16099 1:02:28 Brenda Cantin 17268 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
25155 1:09:41 Susan Safley 17794 F 63 Decatur Ga. Details
21994 1:07:10 Mary Hayes 17819 F 63 Cumming Ga. Details
17459 1:03:38 Joyce Lewis 17874 F 62 Lilburn Ga. Details
10526 0:58:02 Bernice Davis 18117 F 61 Clarkston Ga. Details
13045 1:00:04 Linda Boyett 18151 F 61 Snellville Ga. Details
56381 2:09:27 Diane Sholes 18333 F 62 Gainesville Ga. Details
11872 0:59:09 Susan Aderhold 18392 F 64 Sautee Nacoochee Ga. Details
6576 0:54:12 Jo Adamson 18412 F 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14032 1:00:52 Elaine Delong 18652 F 61 Jonesboro Ga. Details
25818 1:10:15 Connie Mckee 19072 F 63 Doraville Ga. Details
18458 1:04:23 Rosemary Mulia 19121 F 61 Westport Conn. Details
10680 0:58:10 Robin Porter 19202 F 61 Lilburn Ga. Details
28831 1:12:56 Martha Stanfield 19348 F 62 Hope Mills N.C. Details
18921 1:04:45 Rissie Thieler 19392 F 65 Clermont Fla. Details
21875 1:07:04 Beth Webster 21413 F 65 Dunwoody Ga. Details
17343 1:03:32 Anne Howell 21456 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
30661 1:14:43 Jean Guest 21467 F 62 Atlanta Ga. Details
33524 1:17:35 Debbie Hightower 21685 F 61 Hixson Tenn. Details
17419 1:03:36 Mary Weinberger 21812 F 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15639 1:02:07 Vickie Frush 21899 F 61 Suwanee Ga. Details
17991 1:04:02 Elizabeth Murray 22100 F 65 Lilburn Ga. Details
40483 1:26:10 Margherita Vincent 22423 F 61 Conyers Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job