Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
41911 1:28:05 A Richard Bunn 78112 M 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
45328 1:33:45 A.r. Swope 45180 M 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
52216 1:49:13 Abdallah Galla 50683 M 63 Snellville Ga. Details
47059 1:37:07 Adair Keller 51453 F 62 Greenville S.C. Details
26461 1:10:49 Adrian Clift 58223 M 62 Lilburn Ga. Details
48007 1:38:59 Adrienne Wells 44149 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
48465 1:39:56 Adrienne Radulovic 51770 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
3310 0:49:35 Al Aberson 7115 M 63 Marietta Ga. Details
8840 0:56:29 Al Cook 10730 M 63 Johns Creek Ga. Details
15091 1:01:39 Al Jackson 15538 M 64 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
56709 2:13:40 Al Enzweiler 63062 M 64 St Petersburg Fla. Details
55668 2:03:39 Al Cooksey 92445 M 64 Hixson Tenn. Details
16643 1:02:55 Alan Sullivan 26283 M 61 Marietta Ga. Details
37318 1:21:48 Alan Segal 38194 M 65 Roswell Ga. Details
44208 1:31:45 Alan Huth 46491 M 61 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
50684 1:45:13 Alan Toney 49252 M 65 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
53699 1:53:58 Alan Wood 53471 M 63 Newnan Ga. Details
10375 0:57:54 Alan Shinn 58481 M 62 Norcross Ga. Details
35430 1:19:34 Alan Harwell 65972 M 65 Cumming Ga. Details
38821 1:23:44 Alan Clark 70402 M 64 Snellville Ga. Details
48473 1:39:57 Albert Irvin 51383 M 65 Ellenwood Ga. Details
42754 1:29:20 Albert Reeves, Sr. 54464 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
54964 1:59:27 Albert Rohm 63790 M 62 Atlanta Ga. Details
36695 1:21:03 Albert Burt, Jr 92331 M 64 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
50462 1:44:42 Aldon Sims 59930 M 63 Jacksonville Fla. Details
38517 1:23:21 Alex Yeilding 30081 M 62 Marietta Ga. Details
55410 2:02:07 Alexander Jackson 55432 M 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
46597 1:36:14 Alexis Walker Jones 90596 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
53911 1:54:47 Alfred Bernstein 22955 M 63 West Bloomfield Mich. Details
41929 1:28:07 Alice Hanson 39278 F 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
48161 1:39:21 Alice Merta 51616 F 65 East Point Ga. Details
55419 2:02:09 Alice Scott 66511 F 61 Decatur Ga. Details
42120 1:28:25 Alicia Blanton 45246 F 62 Atlanta Ga. Details
16787 1:03:03 Allan Alexander 30437 M 64 Kennesaw Ga. Details
32922 1:17:00 Allan Little Iii 33217 M 65 Atlanta Ga. Details
32123 1:16:12 Allan Tarr 58032 M 63 Snellville Ga. Details
14521 1:01:15 Allen Filstein 23255 M 62 Atlanta Ga. Details
24232 1:08:56 Allen Holt 26153 M 63 Snellville Ga. Details
7176 0:54:51 Alphonse Davis 11141 M 62 Clarkston Ga. Details
43620 1:30:46 Althea Brathwaite 62807 F 61 Douglasville Ga. Details
4117 0:50:55 Alton Scarbrough 10907 M 65 Marietta Ga. Details
39220 1:24:16 Alton Taylor 44058 M 61 Marietta Ga. Details
8336 0:56:01 Alvan Graves 11863 M 65 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
6989 0:54:39 Alvin Benefield 11346 M 62 Cedartown Ga. Details
56393 2:09:32 Alvin White 54856 M 64 Madison Ga. Details
35411 1:19:32 Alvin Jones Iii 90763 M 63 Augusta Ga. Details
41138 1:27:04 Alyson Guthrie 41674 F 62 Washington Washington D.C. Details
52815 1:51:04 Amelia Staubes 67925 F 62 Aiken S.C. Details
6311 0:53:54 Amos Stacey 14602 M 62 Smyrna Ga. Details
55576 2:03:04 Andrea Young 16175 F 65 Stone Mountain Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job