AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
13212 1:00:11 Elvin Thomas 12502 M 65 191devonshire Details
37631 1:22:14 Randolph Cail 18217 M 64 Acworth Ga. Details
15725 1:02:11 Harold Cheshire 18574 M 65 Acworth Ga. Details
17527 1:03:41 Benjamin Flanigan 18715 M 64 Acworth Ga. Details
44160 1:31:41 Ron Barmore 22590 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
18808 1:04:39 Francis Downey 22591 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
56330 2:08:41 Shelley Stump 27719 F 63 Acworth Ga. Details
19462 1:05:07 Jon Torblaa 27752 M 64 Acworth Ga. Details
25653 1:10:07 Jack Adelman 30356 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
20461 1:05:58 Jim Waddell 30486 M 65 Acworth Ga. Details
37518 1:22:03 Jerry Niemeyer 31450 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
35787 1:19:58 John Williams 36043 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
30777 1:14:50 Vickie Claxon 38776 F 61 Acworth Ga. Details
47346 1:37:36 Kay Falk 46559 F 63 Acworth Ga. Details
44158 1:31:41 Kathy Barmore 50376 F 62 Acworth Ga. Details
54583 1:57:36 Pamela Reeves 50380 F 61 Acworth Ga. Details
42754 1:29:20 Albert Reeves, Sr. 54464 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
54585 1:57:36 Susan Cail 54584 F 63 Acworth Ga. Details
50583 1:44:59 Sandra Niemeyer 55740 F 62 Acworth Ga. Details
54207 1:55:57 Robert Katenkamp 58664 M 65 Acworth Ga. Details
17879 1:03:56 Dennis Burgess 59012 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
42940 1:29:38 Pam Warren 62352 F 62 Acworth Ga. Details
55049 1:59:51 Ingrid Vorster 73604 F 63 Acworth Ga. Details
43516 1:30:37 James Greenwood 73877 M 65 Acworth Ga. Details
28126 1:12:18 Kenneth Harbor 25612 M 61 Aiken S.C. Details
23692 1:08:30 George Lawson 67378 M 63 Aiken S.C. Details
52815 1:51:04 Amelia Staubes 67925 F 62 Aiken S.C. Details
44000 1:31:24 Gayle Esposito 49357 F 62 Alanta Ga. Details
36245 1:20:30 Jim Deal 45676 M 64 Albany Ga. Details
50484 1:44:46 Prince Reid, Iii 47807 M 65 Albany Ga. Details
38929 1:23:52 Steve Lavoie 58855 M 63 Albion R.I. Details
55555 2:02:59 Janet James 53784 F 63 Allpharetta Ga. Details
2229 0:47:24 Larry Mayse 210 M 64 Alpharetta Ga. Details
752 0:42:03 Dan Alford 2642 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4911 0:52:04 John Reul 6500 M 64 Alpharetta Ga. Details
9165 0:56:48 David Oblinger 12229 M 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16525 1:02:49 Donald Moss 15761 M 64 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14195 1:01:00 William Mclendon 17738 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
6576 0:54:12 Jo Adamson 18412 F 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
11635 0:58:57 William Fillman 18712 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
17419 1:03:36 Mary Weinberger 21812 F 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15340 1:01:51 Arnold Sheidler 21895 M 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18401 1:04:21 Michael Moore 25692 M 65 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27113 1:11:23 Randy Oates 25734 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23058 1:07:59 Steven Thompson 25767 M 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15174 1:01:43 Tom Herrick 29721 M 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42790 1:29:24 Carole Newman 29735 F 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
29510 1:13:34 Paula Shlora 29788 F 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
39958 1:25:20 Corrine Hofstetter 33777 F 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
34382 1:18:27 Brenda Levin 33815 F 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job