AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3134 0:49:17 Mark Albouy 3251 M 59 191devonshire Details
12764 0:59:50 Mayberline Black 11533 F 58 191devonshire Details
40469 1:26:09 Arorash Edwina 11754 F 56 191devonshire Details
4351 0:51:17 Derek Ming 12176 M 58 191devonshire Details
17314 1:03:31 Paula Outerbridge 12245 F 59 191devonshire Details
36659 1:21:00 David Smith 12428 M 58 191devonshire Details
29259 1:13:21 Joy Smith 12433 F 56 191devonshire Details
8402 0:56:04 Bradford Moore 14133 M 59 Abbeville Ala. Details
46804 1:36:36 Cynthia Moore 91083 F 60 Abbeville Ala. Details
2990 0:49:02 Richard Yonce 3065 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
3926 0:50:36 Joe Robinson 4059 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
5161 0:52:25 Michael Tremmel 6918 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
3055 0:49:08 Steve Brauninger 6921 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
26026 1:10:26 Mike Teti 6923 M 57 Acworth Ga. Details
6193 0:53:46 Manuel Saldivar 7882 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
15563 1:02:03 Jay Dyer 11215 M 57 Acworth Ga. Details
16130 1:02:30 Denise Bierie 18211 F 56 Acworth Ga. Details
21450 1:06:46 John Callozzo 18216 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
18161 1:04:10 Craig Gettinger 26331 M 58 Acworth Ga. Details
18553 1:04:27 Matthew Stanhope 26339 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
56331 2:08:42 John Stump 27718 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
22024 1:07:12 Stanley Yocco 30353 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
37567 1:22:07 Vicki Rusk 34385 F 59 Acworth Ga. Details
37442 1:21:57 Bobby Hickman 35342 M 57 Acworth Ga. Details
18633 1:04:31 Joanne Lach 35471 F 56 Acworth Ga. Details
47736 1:38:24 Glen Treger 35944 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
34925 1:18:59 Janet Hansen 38554 F 59 Acworth Ga. Details
37781 1:22:25 Gary Rainwater 38566 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
28493 1:12:38 Gary Halcik 42705 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
34586 1:18:39 Luanne Torblaa 44084 F 59 Acworth Ga. Details
55675 2:03:40 Richard King 47498 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
43272 1:30:13 Joyce Waldin 50385 F 57 Acworth Ga. Details
50128 1:43:53 Charline Cambron 54466 F 56 Acworth Ga. Details
32731 1:16:48 Angie Durham 54468 F 56 Acworth Ga. Details
26494 1:10:51 Alan Durham 54476 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
17691 1:03:48 Alan Mccoy 59636 M 57 Acworth Ga. Details
54197 1:55:55 Robert Almond Jr. 62700 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
13849 1:00:44 Chris Anderson 62708 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
39784 1:25:04 Lavonne Johnson 63323 F 60 Acworth Ga. Details
53216 1:52:13 Malcholm Lawson 73616 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
45069 1:33:19 Richard Brown 73634 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
20921 1:06:20 Frederick Green 73658 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
26591 1:10:56 Benny Pyron 73663 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
26481 1:10:50 Lane Parker 73666 M 58 Acworth Ga. Details
49944 1:43:27 Jim Page 73868 M 58 Acworth Ga. Details
43188 1:30:03 David Joyner 75456 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
28771 1:12:53 Steve Short 75915 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
32246 1:16:20 William Smith 75943 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
12519 0:59:40 Bradley Taylor 16042 M 57 Aiken S.C. Details
43501 1:30:36 Tommy Carey 43122 M 58 Aiken S.C. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job