AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2480 0:47:58 Vern Piper 23853 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
2497 0:48:01 Gerry Burke 7227 M 59 Duluth Ga. Details
2500 0:48:02 Michael Berger 2185 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2553 0:48:07 Don Cleveland 6388 M 60 West Point Ga. Details
2585 0:48:13 Richard Levasseur 1369 M 57 Oakwood Ga. Details
2589 0:48:14 Mark Hinkson 8228 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
2603 0:48:16 John Jones 2302 M 56 College Park Ga. Details
2646 0:48:22 Lawrence Gordon 3590 M 59 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2658 0:48:23 Kurt Kuehn 2822 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
2695 0:48:28 Karen Lui 3134 F 57 Gainesville Ga. Details
2741 0:48:32 Rob Hutchinson 2161 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2771 0:48:35 Bland Byrne 2160 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
2809 0:48:40 Daniel Tucker 2266 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
2821 0:48:41 Phil Eason 3490 M 59 Bowling Green Ky. Details
2827 0:48:42 David Bishop 3111 M 60 Cartersville Ga. Details
2844 0:48:43 Matt Blum 7193 M 57 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2852 0:48:44 Jeffrey Cross 11683 M 58 Philadelphia Pa. Details
2866 0:48:46 Dennis Murray 2942 M 60 John Creek Ga. Details
2897 0:48:51 James Slick 4353 M 56 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2910 0:48:52 Bill Gramzinski 6809 M 58 Covington Ga. Details
2990 0:49:02 Richard Yonce 3065 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
2993 0:49:02 Will Jones 3736 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2999 0:49:03 Dennis Lord 10659 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3013 0:49:04 Frank Demelfi 6860 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
3016 0:49:04 Jeffrey Tapia 38125 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
3031 0:49:06 Doug Mulkey 3095 M 57 Canton Ga. Details
3055 0:49:08 Steve Brauninger 6921 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
3074 0:49:11 Kevin Kerns 7571 M 57 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3081 0:49:11 Chris Jude 6631 M 59 Cumming Ga. Details
3089 0:49:12 John Harper 57203 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3110 0:49:13 Craig Yeager 29752 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3134 0:49:17 Mark Albouy 3251 M 59 191devonshire Details
3143 0:49:17 Kay Harrison 2761 F 59 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3149 0:49:18 Charles Johnson 2774 M 60 Lilburn Ga. Details
3211 0:49:25 Mark Pauly 2359 M 56 Newnan Ga. Details
3225 0:49:27 David Buisson 11333 M 56 Conyers Ga. Details
3230 0:49:27 Bill Gay 3574 M 58 Newnan Ga. Details
3267 0:49:30 Steve Griffin 4533 M 58 Charleston S.C. Details
3286 0:49:32 James Bucolo 7003 M 56 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3373 0:49:41 Christopher Cramer 6591 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
3385 0:49:43 Larry Mcdowell 7681 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3394 0:49:44 Glenn Lee 18349 M 57 Gainesville Ga. Details
3424 0:49:46 Bruce Northrop 2211 M 56 Dunwoody Ga. Details
3431 0:49:47 Duane Bargiel 2597 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3458 0:49:49 Chris Watts 6991 M 56 Douglasville Ga. Details
3511 0:49:55 Lynn Busing 6292 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
3622 0:50:05 Bill Snellgrove 4154 M 56 Canton Ga. Details
3642 0:50:07 Ken Lawler 6528 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3658 0:50:08 George Trusler 21383 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3664 0:50:09 Sam Norman 1700 M 59 Lithonia Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job