AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
409 0:39:30 Jim Bitsko 350 M 51 Doraville Ga. Details
839 0:42:33 Sue Kelly 423 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
472 0:40:05 James Mchenry 446 M 51 Gettysburg Pa. Details
57111 2:22:53 Phyllis Bryant 714 F 51 Douglasville Ga. Details
753 0:42:03 Greg Cox 733 M 51 Fayetteville Ga. Details
691 0:41:42 Matthew Smith 1012 M 51 Greenville S.C. Details
614 0:41:17 Allan Tetley 1019 M 51 Milton Ga. Details
721 0:41:54 Hal Woodyard 1071 M 51 Cumming Ga. Details
1213 0:44:21 Rob Golden 1121 M 51 Roswell Ga. Details
7973 0:55:38 Raymond Ross 1123 M 51 Roswell Ga. Details
555 0:40:50 Michael Murfee 1303 M 51 College Park Ga. Details
927 0:43:05 Kenneth Widner 1341 M 51 Gainesville Ga. Details
17743 1:03:50 Kenneth Almon 1426 M 51 Norcross Ga. Details
1406 0:45:09 Steven Brown 1458 M 51 Loganville Ga. Details
671 0:41:35 Marty Coleman 1493 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
962 0:43:16 Keith Johnson 1611 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
649 0:41:28 Timothy Kelly 1623 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
715 0:41:52 Walter O'brien 1704 M 51 Fort Valley Ga. Details
891 0:42:53 Roger Pittman 1720 M 51 Douglasville Ga. Details
882 0:42:49 Kieran Reynolds 1737 M 51 Decatur Ga. Details
1988 0:46:51 Tracy Van Norman 1793 M 51 Lagrange Ga. Details
1488 0:45:28 Thomas Davis 1903 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
12381 0:59:34 Robin Ryder 2024 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2076 0:47:03 David Purcell 2041 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
4989 0:52:11 Michael Carscaddon 2053 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
6624 0:54:15 Keith Clemens 2096 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2433 0:47:53 Timothy Martin 2114 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
1518 0:45:34 Mike Stevenson 2119 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2024 0:46:56 Randy Leeder 2148 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
1848 0:46:30 Douglas Sheaffer 2158 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
3101 0:49:12 John Hodgson 2181 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
1490 0:45:28 Mark Friedman 2190 M 51 Dunwoody Ga. Details
17120 1:03:20 John Puskas 2220 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2549 0:48:07 Michael Parrish 2291 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2225 0:47:24 James Clements 2442 M 51 Columbia S.C. Details
37590 1:22:10 Kerrie Sijon 2450 F 51 Greer S.C. Details
1938 0:46:43 Greg Poole 2492 M 51 Birmingham Ala. Details
38132 1:22:52 Peter Biging 2527 M 51 Williston Park N.Y. Details
2134 0:47:12 Troy Steckler 2593 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1023 0:43:32 Bruce Crowley 2795 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
8232 0:55:54 Don Yates 2797 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
1814 0:46:24 Kent Simmons 2859 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
2793 0:48:38 David Brehmer 2923 M 51 Norcross Ga. Details
1315 0:44:46 John Kirksey 2924 M 51 Norcross Ga. Details
2508 0:48:03 Jeff Efird 2941 M 51 Duluth Ga. Details
2322 0:47:39 James Barker 2991 M 51 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4506 0:51:30 Jeff West 3081 M 51 Canton Ga. Details
1483 0:45:27 John Entrekin 3141 M 51 Tucker Ga. Details
3505 0:49:54 Elise Quadrozzi Corn 3170 F 51 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2481 0:47:58 Raffi Standifer 3195 M 51 Winston Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job