AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5578 0:52:59 Michael Cottenden 11673 M 49 Ridgeville CANADA Details
5330 0:52:39 Zina Jones 12006 F 50 191devonshire Details
14874 1:01:29 Ian Tetley 12984 M 49 Alpharetta US Details
21418 1:06:45 Jennifer Getzewich 17729 F 49 Johns Creek Details
21408 1:06:44 Dan Getzewich 17730 M 49 Johns Creek Details
9133 0:56:46 Frans Van De Pol 22845 M 49 Atlanta US Details
49933 1:43:24 Valerie Robinson 55835 F 46 Stockbridge GEO Details
9168 0:56:48 Richard Small 57467 M 49 Apo AE Details
5296 0:52:36 Rob Crabtree 2490 M 48 Birmingham Ala. Details
2778 0:48:36 Todd Taylor 2560 M 46 Foley Ala. Details
2683 0:48:26 Susan Grisham 2568 F 49 Auburn Ala. Details
5392 0:52:44 Keith Camp 2569 M 48 Auburn Ala. Details
3172 0:49:21 Octavio Caviedes 3380 M 49 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
45286 1:33:40 Brenda Hall 3621 F 46 Grand Bay Ala. Details
3749 0:50:19 Mark Sweeney 7972 M 49 Huntsville Ala. Details
7547 0:55:12 Carol De La Torre 10561 F 47 Birmingham Ala. Details
41783 1:27:54 Vickie Varnes 14123 F 49 Pell City Ala. Details
12550 0:59:41 Lisa Schafer 15921 F 48 Florence Ala. Details
5840 0:53:18 Philip Martin 19039 M 46 Jacksonville Ala. Details
23254 1:08:08 Jill Pitts 19196 F 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
19381 1:05:03 Lant Cotten 21651 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
14929 1:01:32 Phil Collins 21652 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
32380 1:16:28 Heid Wells 21657 F 46 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
28930 1:13:02 Jay Wells 21658 M 47 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
17934 1:03:59 Robert Powers 21661 M 50 Anniston Ala. Details
29624 1:13:40 Laura Burrow 21670 F 50 Montgomery Ala. Details
43723 1:30:57 Mary Corcoran 21674 F 48 Phenix City Ala. Details
12574 0:59:42 Tim Martin 23649 M 50 Auburn Ala. Details
18863 1:04:42 Shari Vickers 25568 F 48 Anniston Ala. Details
16361 1:02:41 John Ponder 25643 M 49 Auburn Ala. Details
28909 1:13:01 Rosa Liou 27265 F 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
16067 1:02:27 Johnna Morris 27401 F 47 Gadsden Ala. Details
18572 1:04:28 Russell Smith 31664 M 48 Chelsea Ala. Details
32687 1:16:46 Karen Kaetz 33681 F 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
45506 1:34:06 Ellen Langham 33689 F 46 Loxley Ala. Details
39467 1:24:36 Carla Willingham 36050 F 49 Wellington Ala. Details
21509 1:06:48 Lisa Harvey 37681 F 49 Springville Ala. Details
27288 1:11:32 Karen Wilson 37753 F 48 Mobile Ala. Details
39987 1:25:23 George Corcoran 37758 M 49 Phenix City Ala. Details
28921 1:13:01 Stephanie Ardel 38805 F 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
35467 1:19:37 Stacey Jackowiak 39374 F 47 Montgomery Ala. Details
25267 1:09:46 Leland Walker 40029 M 47 Hoover Ala. Details
27382 1:11:37 Donald Wells 40060 M 46 Alexandria Ala. Details
34940 1:19:00 Lora Yeager-smith 40126 F 49 Chelsea Ala. Details
31434 1:15:29 Barry Key 43543 M 47 Birmingham Ala. Details
40654 1:26:25 Walter Gunn 45688 M 46 Odenville Ala. Details
28529 1:12:41 Angie Harper 45699 F 46 Piedmont Ala. Details
40338 1:25:56 Sheila Wakefield 45761 F 46 Columbia Ala. Details
46365 1:35:48 Stephanie Moore 47667 F 50 Mentone Ala. Details
47215 1:37:21 Tracy Williams 48103 F 49 Birmingham Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job