AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57752 4:25:32 Laura Larkin 41701 F 47 Asheville N.C. Details
57751 4:25:17 Terri Gray 70571 F 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57734 3:54:01 Greg Miller 53502 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
57732 3:53:33 Frank Callaway 53552 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
57731 3:51:05 Jose Diaz, Jr 70499 M 50 Tucker Ga. Details
57726 3:47:27 David Blythers 70822 M 46 Loganville Ga. Details
57720 3:43:24 Eva Hollis 70472 F 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57715 3:41:53 Nan Keel 90663 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
57701 3:36:47 Doug Erwin 69793 M 46 Smyrna Ga. Details
57692 3:32:47 David Peters 71718 M 48 Smyrna Ga. Details
57688 3:31:10 Anthony Dillard 74168 F 47 Mableton Ga. Details
57684 3:30:52 Donna Stephens 80235 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
57680 3:29:58 Brad Vance 52029 M 48 Gainesville Ga. Details
57672 3:25:59 Joann Tarpley 91502 F 49 Cleveland Ga. Details
57656 3:21:58 Kamala Hunter 58342 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
57655 3:21:38 David Kirkland 55525 M 47 Zebulon Ga. Details
57654 3:21:26 Joe Choy 62895 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
57652 3:21:23 Gary Bell 26440 M 49 Cartersville Ga. Details
57651 3:21:19 Lisa Bell 26439 F 50 Cartersville Ga. Details
57650 3:20:47 J Herbert Williams 80481 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
57643 3:19:29 Jeff Jetton 77808 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
57629 3:17:25 Steven Alexander 78657 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
57621 3:16:23 Elizabeth Jones 92016 F 46 Perry Ga. Details
57596 3:11:45 Donna Vasquez 90787 F 49 Macon Ga. Details
57587 3:10:55 Pierre Sheppard 72214 M 49 Pine Lake Ga. Details
57583 3:10:24 Amy Langley 59517 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
57582 3:10:19 Jim Lewis 73785 M 47 Woodstock Ga. Details
57581 3:10:05 Daniel Kuhn 50316 M 47 Covington Ga. Details
57557 3:05:39 William Harding 51302 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
57555 3:05:24 Melzenia Williams 72139 F 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57554 3:05:19 Paul Baisier 90335 M 47 Dunwoody Ga. Details
57551 3:04:21 Lisa Patterson 65758 F 46 Suwanee Ga. Details
57549 3:03:39 Carolyn Thomas 72005 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
57527 3:00:18 Lapointe Nickens 54410 F 47 Conyers Ga. Details
57507 2:57:16 Anthony Pate 79914 M 47 Ellenwood Ga. Details
57505 2:56:52 Richard Hall 77253 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
57504 2:56:51 Julie Hall 77254 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
57495 2:55:36 Deene Sneed 65151 F 48 Decatur Ga. Details
57469 2:51:31 Tina Walton 72080 F 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57462 2:50:29 Kenneth Crowe 75059 M 49 Douglasville Ga. Details
57446 2:48:42 Rose Lee 55565 F 49 Snellville Ga. Details
57443 2:48:27 Peter Alexander 90154 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
57439 2:48:11 Judy Willis 56109 F 49 Plainville Ga. Details
57411 2:44:47 Charles Schoen 41318 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
57398 2:42:50 Kim George 90427 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
57375 2:41:28 Dale Winegeart 91227 M 49 Pineville La. Details
57363 2:40:31 Daryl Barksdale 45121 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
57362 2:40:28 Donna Fee 92588 F 48 Bogart Ga. Details
57361 2:40:17 Tammy Mcghee 75613 F 48 Lagrange Ga. Details
57355 2:39:42 Ken Haney 90480 M 50 Chamblee Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job