Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
16995 1:03:13 Peter Aamodt 7113 M 46 Metairie La. Details
53082 1:51:47 Bill Aaron 34168 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
54006 1:55:12 Teresita Abad 70701 F 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
33167 1:17:15 Steve Abbott 73224 M 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
19870 1:05:28 Jodi Abel 13786 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
12285 0:59:29 Gary Abell 30667 M 50 Columbus Ga. Details
48952 1:41:14 Charlie Abell 73962 M 48 Canton Ga. Details
43668 1:30:52 Alan Abramowitz 49619 M 50 Tallahassee Fla. Details
43671 1:30:52 Jodi Abramowitz 90850 F 48 Tallahassee Fla. Details
12636 0:59:45 Eric Abrams 19773 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
19766 1:05:22 Lakala Abrams 26643 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
48274 1:39:32 Susan Abramson 61384 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
54626 1:57:46 Thomas Achinger 70705 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
54627 1:57:46 Vickie Achinger 70707 F 50 Marietta Ga. Details
15080 1:01:39 Kim Adair 11093 F 48 Norcross Ga. Details
52957 1:51:26 John Adair 46404 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
32157 1:16:14 Afshar Adam 16564 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
55948 2:05:48 Lori Adami 70708 F 49 Snellville Ga. Details
1009 0:43:30 Vince Adams 1422 M 48 Villa Rica Ga. Details
6862 0:54:31 H Adams 8204 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
31951 1:16:01 Davis Adams 17720 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19059 1:04:50 Reuben Adams 18391 M 46 Nicholson Ga. Details
11102 0:58:30 Keith Adams 18408 M 49 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
12767 0:59:50 Susan Adams 22210 F 49 Marietta Ga. Details
17065 1:03:16 Mark Adams 22545 M 49 Kennesaw Ga. Details
15738 1:02:12 David Adams 26238 M 49 Norcross Ga. Details
34192 1:18:16 Matthew Adams 29352 M 48 Dunwoody Ga. Details
21817 1:07:02 James Adams 29770 M 49 Dacula Ga. Details
37532 1:22:04 Mark Adams 34766 M 47 Bethlehem Ga. Details
31512 1:15:34 Christopher Adams 38784 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
50774 1:45:22 Mark Adams 50810 M 47 Duluth Ga. Details
56625 2:12:17 Tex Adams 54795 M 48 Roswell Ga. Details
49669 1:42:51 Norphesia Adams 61350 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
47433 1:37:45 Phyllis Adams 62689 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
57209 2:28:16 Todd Adams 69728 M 47 Roswell Ga. Details
37512 1:22:03 Richard Adams 92138 M 47 Dunwoody Ga. Details
15012 1:01:35 John Adank 1058 M 50 Decatur Ga. Details
15013 1:01:35 Courtney Adank 10798 F 49 Decatur Ga. Details
28849 1:12:57 Laurie Addison 26648 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
43569 1:30:42 Cody Addison 45586 M 50 Villa Rica Ga. Details
43852 1:31:10 Paul Addison 66659 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
53803 1:54:21 Amy Adelman 92139 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
53801 1:54:20 Mark Adelman 92140 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
20314 1:05:50 Bonnie Aderhold 29044 F 46 Griffin Ga. Details
32513 1:16:35 Elizabeth Adicks 54897 F 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
33903 1:17:57 Kent Adicks 54899 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
29110 1:13:13 Robin Adkins 22348 F 50 Smyrna Ga. Details
57102 2:22:35 Fariba Afghahi 91391 F 47 Braselton Ga. Details
18740 1:04:36 Linda Agee 21980 F 50 Snellville Ga. Details
24303 1:08:59 William Agisotelis 18414 M 47 Cumming Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job