Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
129 0:35:30 Stephanie Herbst-lucke 111 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
120 0:35:13 Colleen Dereuck 114 F 48 Boulder Colo. Details
15218 1:01:45 Barbara Jarnagin 415 F 47 Lilburn Ga. Details
44162 1:31:41 Kathleen Murray 455 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
875 0:42:46 Laurie Wharton 1097 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
1045 0:43:37 Barbara Chandler 1221 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2834 0:48:42 Anne Muller 1832 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1610 0:45:50 Anne Lamastra 2028 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
3872 0:50:30 Kristine Morain 2133 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4058 0:50:50 Suanne Hall 2447 F 48 Greenville S.C. Details
5474 0:52:51 Patrice Davis 2468 F 48 Columbus Ga. Details
2683 0:48:26 Susan Grisham 2568 F 49 Auburn Ala. Details
3146 0:49:18 Brenda Sevcik 2610 F 48 Milton Ga. Details
4509 0:51:31 Joanna Shook 2623 F 46 Johns Creek Ga. Details
2193 0:47:20 Anita Fuller 2631 F 46 Dacula Ga. Details
1408 0:45:09 Danette Betts 2662 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1553 0:45:40 Maxine Longobardi 2668 F 49 Suwanee Ga. Details
1246 0:44:27 Heidi O'shea 2693 F 46 Decatur Ga. Details
7452 0:55:06 Elaine Lauth 2705 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
2415 0:47:50 Pamela Nienhiser 2754 F 48 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5788 0:53:14 Janice Anderson 2801 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
2045 0:46:59 Jill Loach 2935 F 47 Norcross Ga. Details
3853 0:50:28 Kristine Kester 2936 F 47 Duluth Ga. Details
7589 0:55:15 Kim Drosky 3129 F 47 Douglasville Ga. Details
4856 0:51:59 Kristin Aziz 3277 F 46 Duluth Ga. Details
3262 0:49:30 Mary Ellen Dallow 3445 F 47 Roswell Ga. Details
1779 0:46:18 Kathleen Di Rosato 3463 F 48 Friendsville Tenn. Details
2795 0:48:38 Kelli Dumbacher 3481 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4236 0:51:07 Danielle Durant 3487 F 47 Cumming Ga. Details
2343 0:47:41 Kim Elder 3504 F 49 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
4958 0:52:09 Luanne Francis 3548 F 50 Lake Wylie S.C. Details
3120 0:49:15 Margo Gregory 3599 F 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
45286 1:33:40 Brenda Hall 3621 F 46 Grand Bay Ala. Details
3754 0:50:19 Debbie Herd 3660 F 48 Dacula Ga. Details
2856 0:48:45 Sharon Murphy 3942 F 47 Milton Ga. Details
25989 1:10:25 Laurie O'brien 3960 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4490 0:51:29 Laura Semanson 4102 F 48 Cumming Ga. Details
5452 0:52:49 Julia Smith 4146 F 47 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2859 0:48:45 Ann Stacy 4164 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2306 0:47:38 Annie Stevenson 4178 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
36161 1:20:24 Margo Luckovich 4618 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
40890 1:26:46 Alicia Willis 4629 F 47 Milton Ga. Details
3353 0:49:39 Frances Puckett 6014 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4420 0:51:23 Pamela Watson 6069 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4569 0:51:36 Christy Liss 6111 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4449 0:51:26 Molly Guenther 6119 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4197 0:51:02 Erin Little 6147 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
15924 1:02:20 Melanie Zucker 6167 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
1493 0:45:29 Meg Firebaugh 6191 F 50 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2840 0:48:43 Leanne Larkin 6199 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job