AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2091 0:47:05 A. Mcallister 3870 M 47 Alhparetta Ga. Details
41325 1:27:17 Aarati Alexander 78415 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
15359 1:01:52 Abdellah Sabere 67829 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
39440 1:24:34 Abdol Zandieh 29361 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
11448 0:58:49 Abedin Bhollah 70803 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
26746 1:11:04 Abel Lopez 67424 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14550 1:01:17 Abigail Kamishlian 22617 F 47 Carrollton Ga. Details
4441 0:51:25 Adam Gallien 11325 M 49 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
6512 0:54:07 Adam Hayes 17981 M 46 Roswell Ga. Details
47604 1:38:02 Adam Levy 66450 M 49 Decatur Ga. Details
6100 0:53:38 Adeolu Ayetan 11425 M 48 Buford Ga. Details
47677 1:38:15 Adolphus Drain 73695 M 47 Powder Springs Ga. Details
20272 1:05:48 Adrian Luyk 27288 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
53501 1:53:12 Adrian Lee 55562 M 47 Lithonia Ga. Details
53507 1:53:14 Adriane Jones 55471 F 47 Decatur Ga. Details
26240 1:10:37 Adrianne Hamilton-butler 65608 F 46 Johns Creek Ga. Details
27648 1:11:51 Adrienne Howard 25486 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
40725 1:26:32 Adrienne Rush 71834 F 49 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
32157 1:16:14 Afshar Adam 16564 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
55714 2:03:58 Agustin Brown 41563 M 50 Ellenwood Ga. Details
32684 1:16:46 Aida Flores-ortega 39176 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
38989 1:23:58 Aj Shah 41898 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
6769 0:54:25 Aklilu G Giorges 15399 M 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
42875 1:29:32 Al Greene 43378 M 48 Golden Valley Minn. Details
3384 0:49:42 Alan Newton 6604 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
4440 0:51:25 Alan Vickers 7019 M 49 Winston Ga. Details
36061 1:20:17 Alan Farabaugh 7383 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
5288 0:52:36 Alan Rountree 18035 M 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
12033 0:59:17 Alan Hope 23449 M 48 Douglasville Ga. Details
6354 0:53:57 Alan Rusk 27596 M 50 Dahlonega Ga. Details
23522 1:08:23 Alan Fennell 31024 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. Details
52258 1:49:18 Alan Miller 33062 M 49 Locust Grove Ga. Details
49790 1:43:08 Alan Thiemann 35918 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
38203 1:22:56 Alan Scott 46796 M 46 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
43668 1:30:52 Alan Abramowitz 49619 M 50 Tallahassee Fla. Details
25152 1:09:41 Alan Biercewicz 54969 M 49 Powder Springs Ga. Details
55551 2:02:57 Alan Wiley 64062 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
11408 0:58:47 Alan Craven 69096 M 49 Lilburn Ga. Details
29685 1:13:45 Alan Davis 70057 M 49 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
51286 1:46:47 Alan Harris 74629 M 50 Woodstock Ga. Details
55980 2:05:57 Alan Kachur 74632 M 46 Woodstock Ga. Details
39275 1:24:21 Alan Schley 75873 M 47 Hampton Ga. Details
6468 0:54:04 Albert Fetters 10426 M 50 Mcdonough Ga. Details
51979 1:48:39 Albert Jones 50455 M 48 Kennesaw Ga. Details
23851 1:08:38 Albert Mcleod 73216 M 49 Locust Grove Ga. Details
7318 0:54:59 Alejandro Walters 12979 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
53050 1:51:43 Alesia Fleming 19627 F 48 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
12916 0:59:58 Alesia Mathis 21021 F 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
48262 1:39:30 Alesia Moore 75657 F 49 Newnan Ga. Details
55624 2:03:22 Alethia Sykes 54310 F 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job