AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
37 0:32:10 Malcolm Campbell 103 M 41 Details
126 0:35:26 Nuta Olaru 113 F 41 Longmont Colo. Details
97 0:34:38 Sheri Piers 115 F 41 Falmouth Maine Details
104 0:34:55 Dorota Gruca 118 F 41 Poland Details
29 0:31:21 Jae Yung Hyung 179 M 41 Albuquerque N.M. Details
132 0:35:32 Steven Wilcox 226 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
1346 0:44:52 Maury Watson 231 F 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
294 0:38:15 William Crossan 236 M 41 Lilburn Ga. Details
784 0:42:13 Mike Dalton 239 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
224 0:37:08 Chuck Jones 255 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
601 0:41:10 Kevin Patton 282 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
221 0:37:04 Jack Westrick 284 M 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
269 0:37:56 Tommy Jones 305 M 41 Ellijay Ga. Details
450 0:39:55 William Boone 312 M 41 Bogart Ga. Details
262 0:37:45 James Bickelhaupt 349 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
561 0:40:55 Cheryl Choy 369 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
365 0:38:59 Kimberly Fagen 391 F 41 Rockville Md. Details
518 0:40:33 Ricardo Rodriguez 477 M 41 Lilburn Ga. Details
200 0:36:46 Jeffrey Rumbaugh 478 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
33656 1:17:43 Staci Jae Johnson 712 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
323 0:38:33 Bradley Noble 1063 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
820 0:42:24 Matthew Johnson 1068 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
1019 0:43:32 Blake Watts 1076 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
590 0:41:07 David Parsons 1102 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
755 0:42:04 Derek Anderson 1115 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
18649 1:04:32 Christian Griffith 1136 M 41 Norcross Ga. Details
825 0:42:26 Sean Davis 1196 M 41 Mcdonough Ga. Details
255 0:37:37 Jerome Scales 1199 M 41 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1749 0:46:13 Robert Price 1314 M 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
665 0:41:31 Mark Niemann 1348 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
392 0:39:18 Marlon Boykins 1448 M 41 St. Louis Mo. Details
580 0:41:03 Trey Brush 1460 M 41 Jefferson Ga. Details
8426 0:56:05 Mike Buteau 1469 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
663 0:41:31 Paul Butler 1470 M 41 Medina Tenn. Details
903 0:42:58 Madoshi Jones 1616 M 41 College Park Ga. Details
1107 0:43:52 Derek Larson 1639 M 41 Columbus Ga. Details
361 0:38:56 Drew Marlar 1658 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
622 0:41:20 Brian Mcguire 1668 M 41 Clayton Mo. Details
869 0:42:44 Anthony Pruitt 1728 M 41 Stockbridge Ga. Details
1457 0:45:22 Robert Schuler 1752 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
920 0:43:03 Michael Valerio 1792 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
642 0:41:25 Josh Weinrobe 1808 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2189 0:47:19 Trey Reese 1851 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
453 0:39:56 Dara Denning 1942 M 41 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2085 0:47:04 Michael Buchman 2105 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
4620 0:51:40 Neil Schwartz 2183 M 41 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
1690 0:46:05 Kerry Haertel 2196 F 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
18279 1:04:15 Jennifer Davis 2200 F 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
3293 0:49:33 Tommy Mcneese 2208 M 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2768 0:48:35 Judson Eidson 2259 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job