AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
432 0:39:45 Scott Bass 1257 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
450 0:39:55 William Boone 312 M 41 Bogart Ga. Details
453 0:39:56 Dara Denning 1942 M 41 Powder Springs Ga. Details
465 0:40:02 Sean Giuffre 1161 M 42 Mableton Ga. Details
466 0:40:02 Matthew Whitis 182 M 44 Columbus Ga. Details
483 0:40:13 Jay Waller 1381 M 45 Augusta Ga. Details
486 0:40:15 Doug Mclaughlin 1670 M 42 Smyrna Ga. Details
487 0:40:15 Gordon Bynum 204 M 42 Charlotte N.C. Details
507 0:40:28 Christopher Bailey 34379 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
518 0:40:33 Ricardo Rodriguez 477 M 41 Lilburn Ga. Details
520 0:40:34 Mark Ellingson 1326 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
531 0:40:41 Brian Genter 1546 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
537 0:40:42 Nick Meyer 1278 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
539 0:40:43 Gary Batchelor 1119 M 43 Roswell Ga. Details
550 0:40:48 Seneshaw Asress 1434 M 44 Snellville Ga. Details
561 0:40:55 Cheryl Choy 369 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
571 0:40:59 Steven Archer 1433 M 45 Cartersville Ga. Details
580 0:41:03 Trey Brush 1460 M 41 Jefferson Ga. Details
590 0:41:07 David Parsons 1102 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
601 0:41:10 Kevin Patton 282 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
605 0:41:11 Rick Sale 1271 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
612 0:41:16 Paul Wendler 1219 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
617 0:41:17 Alexander Olewicz 3963 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
620 0:41:20 Christopher Amet 1428 M 42 Cumming Ga. Details
622 0:41:20 Brian Mcguire 1668 M 41 Clayton Mo. Details
642 0:41:25 Josh Weinrobe 1808 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
645 0:41:26 Michael Nash 1864 M 42 Norcross Ga. Details
647 0:41:27 Randy Tschetter 1259 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
650 0:41:28 Karen Wagner 6993 F 44 Hiram Ga. Details
663 0:41:31 Paul Butler 1470 M 41 Medina Tenn. Details
665 0:41:31 Mark Niemann 1348 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
682 0:41:39 John Harris Jr 1580 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
683 0:41:39 Angela Hicks 2445 F 43 Greenville S.C. Details
692 0:41:44 Jay Parker 1168 M 45 Jasper Ga. Details
713 0:41:51 John Webb 70431 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
732 0:41:57 Lawrence Welden 1412 M 45 Meridian Miss. Details
734 0:41:57 Paul Frysh 1233 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
746 0:42:01 Jarrett Keim 1853 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
750 0:42:02 John Burwell 2778 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
755 0:42:04 Derek Anderson 1115 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
764 0:42:08 Michael Cappas 1203 M 42 Peachtree City Ga. Details
770 0:42:10 Stan Silvert 485 M 44 Mcdonough Ga. Details
775 0:42:11 John Shannon 1759 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
783 0:42:13 Scot Whigham 4294 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
784 0:42:13 Mike Dalton 239 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
789 0:42:15 Steven Julius 1618 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
815 0:42:24 Jamie Kohm 1628 M 44 Marietta Ga. Details
816 0:42:24 Sean Pfister 1717 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
818 0:42:24 Sean Trahan 4622 M 42 Smyrna Ga. Details
820 0:42:24 Matthew Johnson 1068 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job