Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
114 0:35:02 Tatyana Mezentseva 112 F 40 Ukraine Details
24690 1:09:18 Caron Schabort 3115 F 39 Cedartown Details
9169 0:56:48 Jayson Keever 8458 M 37 Newmarket CANADA Details
9048 0:56:41 Alex Duncan 11744 M 37 London UNITED KINGDOM Details
15460 1:01:57 Christine Joell 11994 F 38 191devonshire Details
39036 1:24:02 Sheryl Hope 59391 F 39 Oakville Canada Details
29583 1:13:37 Jason Kerr 59467 M 37 Baulkham Hills Australia Details
26783 1:11:06 Cristina Witt 60121 F 39 Santiago CHL Details
16747 1:03:01 Laura Cabargas 62850 F 37 Santiago CHL Details
21638 1:06:53 Catherine Humphries 92853 F 36 Fairbanks Alaska Details
1423 0:45:13 Gretchen Pickett 1403 F 39 Birmingham Ala. Details
291 0:38:14 Mike Chancey 1405 M 39 Phenix City Ala. Details
28558 1:12:43 Bart Yancey 2488 M 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
5233 0:52:32 Steven Trotter 2494 M 37 Hoover Ala. Details
4238 0:51:07 Matthew Camp 2495 M 40 Heflin Ala. Details
1707 0:46:08 Jacob Webster 2559 M 40 Daphne Ala. Details
11605 0:58:56 Jennifer Coleman 2562 F 37 Mobile Ala. Details
2053 0:47:00 Jason Cole 2564 M 40 Mobile Ala. Details
7043 0:54:43 Christopher Kelley 2566 M 40 Auburn Ala. Details
1247 0:44:27 David Stewart 4179 M 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
2835 0:48:42 Ken Shields 6466 M 40 Fultondale Ala. Details
3183 0:49:22 Brandon Jones 6469 M 39 Madison Ala. Details
2731 0:48:31 Mark Morgan 6471 M 37 Fort Payne Ala. Details
3854 0:50:28 Patrick Harrison 7496 M 36 Monroeville Ala. Details
4255 0:51:08 Kristie Stewart 7951 F 39 Birmingham Ala. Details
3087 0:49:11 Brian Mount 8243 M 38 Eastaboga Ala. Details
9566 0:57:11 Greg Werchanowskyj 10557 M 38 Helena Ala. Details
6781 0:54:26 Tommy Barrows 10559 M 37 Pell City Ala. Details
6925 0:54:34 Gregory Friedman 10562 M 38 Mountain Brook Ala. Details
41126 1:27:03 Danielle Yancey 10563 F 36 Birmingham Ala. Details
9153 0:56:47 Heather Stokley 12472 F 38 Semmes Ala. Details
7620 0:55:16 Edwin Westbrook 12571 M 37 Deatsville Ala. Details
7774 0:55:26 Patricia Dodson 15303 F 39 Anniston Ala. Details
9546 0:57:10 Mandy Hickerson 17611 F 36 Birmingham Ala. Details
11487 0:58:51 Tina Strandburg 17616 F 38 Prattville Ala. Details
7612 0:55:16 Frank Aldag 18415 M 40 Hampton Cove Ala. Details
7600 0:55:15 Melanie Aldag 18416 F 39 Hampton Cove Ala. Details
10901 0:58:21 Umar Brown 18534 M 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
13332 1:00:19 Paula Roberson 19237 F 36 Heflin Ala. Details
10245 0:57:48 Cody Westbrook 21659 M 40 New Market Ala. Details
22495 1:07:33 Carl Ettinger 21672 M 36 Opelika Ala. Details
20365 1:05:53 Todd Howell 23456 M 37 Hoover Ala. Details
12933 0:59:58 Christopher Smitherman 24029 M 38 Jemison Ala. Details
24921 1:09:29 Brandy Wix 24225 F 37 Birmingham Ala. Details
16661 1:02:56 April Denton 25635 F 39 Dothan Ala. Details
9821 0:57:26 Michele Hunter 25642 F 39 Auburn Ala. Details
23361 1:08:13 Tonya Ragan 27525 F 40 Atmore Ala. Details
32768 1:16:50 Grant Martin 29617 M 37 Anniston Ala. Details
30700 1:14:46 Darren Greene 29679 M 36 Wetumpka Ala. Details
16102 1:02:28 Katie Grimes 29684 F 37 Auburn Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job