AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
419 0:39:35 Brian Johnson 1610 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
422 0:39:35 Andrew Diffenderffer 1514 M 39 Marietta Ga. Details
433 0:39:45 Jonathan Fass 1372 M 40 Athens Ga. Details
451 0:39:55 Bill Mcelroy 243 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
455 0:39:58 Evan Malone 1396 M 36 Gulf Breeze Fla. Details
479 0:40:11 Jamie Jenkins 1607 M 37 Antioch Tenn. Details
480 0:40:11 Michael Hake 1571 M 37 Marietta Ga. Details
488 0:40:15 Christopher Rivard 1032 M 38 Dacula Ga. Details
489 0:40:15 Weldegebriel Pietros 1194 M 40 Jonesboro Ga. Details
495 0:40:19 Eric Boykin 355 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
498 0:40:20 Thomas Boyd 1447 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
501 0:40:24 Kevin Brown 1457 M 39 Decatur Ga. Details
502 0:40:25 Dara Steele-belkin 276 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
504 0:40:25 Tj Mcgoldrick 1667 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
508 0:40:29 Craig Kuglar 57113 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
511 0:40:31 Steven Moore 1407 M 36 Nashville Tenn. Details
517 0:40:33 Kelly Wiedower 1377 F 36 Watkinsville Ga. Details
549 0:40:48 Aaron Bradley 1450 M 38 Destin Fla. Details
551 0:40:48 Bobby Wilder 1011 M 37 Myrtle Beach S.C. Details
556 0:40:51 Thom Brown 1459 M 38 Cumming Ga. Details
562 0:40:55 Jeffrey Lee 3801 M 37 Concord Ga. Details
576 0:41:01 Mark Eisert 3499 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
578 0:41:02 Kenneth Tate 1783 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
581 0:41:04 Christopher Warren 1806 M 36 Suwanee Ga. Details
584 0:41:05 Jimmie Keys 1625 M 39 Lilburn Ga. Details
585 0:41:05 Jonathan Mcneil 1674 M 38 Snellville Ga. Details
589 0:41:06 James Whiteside 1815 M 40 Washington Washington D.C. Details
607 0:41:14 Thomas Williams 1820 M 37 Mcdonough Ga. Details
608 0:41:15 Pablo Henderson 1858 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
624 0:41:21 Tracey Kuhn 430 F 40 Jacksonville Fla. Details
630 0:41:22 Andrew Stephenson 1217 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
635 0:41:23 Matthew Smith 4150 M 39 Duluth Ga. Details
646 0:41:26 John Kelsch 1090 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
654 0:41:28 Jed Mcadoo 1149 M 37 Canton Ga. Details
658 0:41:29 Jimmy Markins 1941 M 38 Virginia Beach Va. Details
664 0:41:31 Cindi Tillery 60013 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details
670 0:41:34 Jeremy Baker 1103 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
674 0:41:35 Chad Whatley 4292 M 36 Woodstock Ga. Details
677 0:41:36 Kyle Murray 1687 M 39 New York N.Y. Details
680 0:41:38 Brian Gay 1092 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
687 0:41:41 Jason Whitener 1814 M 39 Dunwoody Ga. Details
690 0:41:42 Alan Dickerson 2908 M 37 Smyrna Ga. Details
696 0:41:46 Caryn Lamphier 261 F 36 Mableton Ga. Details
710 0:41:51 Brian Agne 1424 M 36 Tucker Ga. Details
712 0:41:51 Eddie Delacruz 1046 M 37 Suwanee Ga. Details
718 0:41:53 Sam Wilson 4313 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
736 0:42:00 Philip Duffie 1021 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
751 0:42:03 Travis Tindle 1104 M 39 Marietta Ga. Details
761 0:42:06 Rehan Haque 1578 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
762 0:42:07 Andrew Myers 1357 M 38 Dahlonega Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job