AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
19 0:29:53 Mohamed El Hachimi 8 M 31 Morroco Details
7 0:28:16 Silas Sang 17 M 33 Kenya Details
25735 1:10:11 Leonie B-t 16583 F 35 Dubai Details
25758 1:10:12 Nicole Scales 27611 F 34 Atlanta Australia Details
47669 1:38:14 Ryan Kornegay 40231 M 32 Atlanta Details
39227 1:24:16 Tiaya Daniels 62965 F 33 Dubai UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Details
7154 0:54:49 William Avera 7139 M 34 Apo AE Details
26988 1:11:17 Erin Avera 62722 F 34 Apo AE Details
406 0:39:27 John Dean 1402 M 32 Birmingham Ala. Details
3280 0:49:31 Will Northern 2485 M 35 Trussville Ala. Details
8286 0:55:58 Philip Hake 2565 M 31 Opelika Ala. Details
4359 0:51:18 Jeremy Goslin 3591 M 31 Opelika Ala. Details
1229 0:44:23 Justin Martucci 3856 M 31 Hoover Ala. Details
3703 0:50:13 Kerrie Mccracken 6474 F 33 Opelika Ala. Details
8294 0:55:58 Meredith Hake 6475 F 31 Opelika Ala. Details
14994 1:01:35 Brandon Cole 10567 M 33 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
6622 0:54:15 Andrea Lomax 12100 F 34 Daphne Ala. Details
11009 0:58:25 Alex Wilson 14131 M 35 Montgomery Ala. Details
32749 1:16:49 Chuck Rudd 14136 M 34 Valley Ala. Details
17156 1:03:22 Brandon Owen 17608 M 32 Birmingham Ala. Details
8013 0:55:40 Rob Hayes 17609 M 34 Hoover Ala. Details
8007 0:55:40 Debbie Hayes 17610 F 34 Hoover Ala. Details
15976 1:02:23 Candace Turner 19425 F 31 Phenix City Ala. Details
12075 0:59:18 Vaughan Dickson 21665 F 32 Union Springs Ala. Details
12074 0:59:18 Nathan Dickson 21666 M 33 Union Springs Ala. Details
12618 0:59:44 Rebecca Hanif 21668 F 31 Montgomery Ala. Details
16459 1:02:46 Elizabeth Markle 21738 F 32 Mobile Ala. Details
19443 1:05:06 Perry Dillard 23182 M 35 Andalusia Ala. Details
23213 1:08:06 Whitney Tingle 24107 F 32 Bessemer Ala. Details
17236 1:03:27 Kyle Harbor 25555 M 32 Pelham Ala. Details
19616 1:05:14 Nicole Mccarthy 25559 F 34 Birmingham Ala. Details
7324 0:54:59 Nojan Valadi 25644 M 34 Phenix City Ala. Details
16158 1:02:31 Betsy Hopson 29607 F 32 Lincoln Ala. Details
22762 1:07:45 Jeff Wooley 29686 M 31 Valley Ala. Details
26124 1:10:31 Donna Smitherman 31668 F 33 Jemison Ala. Details
17771 1:03:51 Sam Makofski 33677 M 32 Maylene Ala. Details
55155 2:00:38 Doss Buckalew 34963 M 34 Opelika Ala. Details
44102 1:31:35 John Margeson 45763 M 31 Opelika Ala. Details
52008 1:48:43 David Brookshire 46996 M 34 Millbrook Ala. Details
51131 1:46:21 Jeremy Monroe 47659 M 35 Fort Payne Ala. Details
36887 1:21:18 Jason Eiermann 49627 M 32 Northport Ala. Details
41227 1:27:11 Lesley Eiermann 49628 F 32 Northport Ala. Details
56125 2:07:12 William Bass 49632 M 31 Oxford Ala. Details
32215 1:16:18 Marci Williams 56103 F 34 Ozark Ala. Details
23485 1:08:21 Mac Mccracken 61980 M 34 Opelika Ala. Details
55608 2:03:14 Daniel Sanabria 90900 M 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
18283 1:04:15 Matthew Fordham 90907 M 32 Opelika Ala. Details
41135 1:27:04 Jason Cosby 90909 M 31 Opelika Ala. Details
18679 1:04:34 Ashley Fuller 90913 F 33 Auburn Ala. Details
41141 1:27:04 Jennifer Preston 91043 F 35 Helena Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job