AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57728 3:47:31 Christina Nick 75699 F 31 White Ga. Details
57727 3:47:31 Robert Nick 75700 M 34 White Ga. Details
57714 3:41:45 Gregory Carthon 90701 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57713 3:41:44 Rashida Powell 70574 F 31 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57712 3:41:43 Kenneth Rucker 47839 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
57698 3:34:42 Joyce Smith 71932 F 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57685 3:31:00 Melissa Jackson 90516 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
57676 3:27:55 Shawn Williams 56106 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
57669 3:25:56 Billie Cochran 74380 F 31 Jasper Ga. Details
57668 3:25:54 Tanya Woods 80517 F 33 Forest Park Ga. Details
57659 3:22:39 Liliana Trapp 72037 F 31 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57641 3:19:20 Jennifer Wright 72178 F 34 Lithonia Ga. Details
57635 3:18:17 Jack Goodwin Iii 21271 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
57624 3:16:46 Otis Cromartie 73715 M 34 Powder Springs Ga. Details
57606 3:13:54 Gregory Hutcheson 67236 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
57576 3:09:44 Billynda Mcadoo 78172 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57567 3:08:10 Emily Poole 91748 F 32 Athens Ga. Details
57553 3:04:43 Charrial Jones 90342 F 32 Dunwoody Ga. Details
57547 3:03:15 Kenisha Barnes 66718 F 31 Lithonia Ga. Details
57535 3:01:09 Isha Adatia 90011 F 32 Dunwoody Ga. Details
57533 3:01:00 Jeremy Wiley 80471 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
57531 3:00:51 Segun Ajigbeda 92146 M 33 Birmingham Ala. Details
57524 2:59:54 Melissa Hawkins 79351 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57520 2:59:20 Natasha Hourel 91963 F 35 Columbus Ga. Details
57508 2:57:35 Alison Sanborn 45383 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57489 2:54:37 Heather Rosenberg 54272 F 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
57483 2:53:59 Kathleen Barton 77202 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
57456 2:50:03 Mandi Jones 67298 F 32 Covington Ga. Details
57451 2:49:34 Joe Gelderman 59246 M 33 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
57450 2:49:34 Emily Berreth 46958 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
57447 2:49:03 Jerry Johns 70533 M 32 Tucker Idaho Details
57420 2:45:29 Annette Lowe 78493 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57419 2:45:22 Leah Carwile 78350 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57417 2:45:15 Michelle Vizurraga 52037 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
57407 2:43:34 Collyn Harris 59322 F 33 Marietta Ga. Details
57397 2:42:43 Matt King 70238 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
57373 2:41:22 Alison Howell 43465 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
57369 2:41:04 Ryan Dailey 74688 M 34 Ball Ground Ga. Details
57341 2:38:04 Stefanie Escobar 42058 F 31 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57335 2:37:41 Matt Milligan 59673 M 33 Woodstock Ga. Details
57332 2:37:33 Amanda Halley 55328 F 33 Powder Springs Ga. Details
57331 2:37:25 Marcus Mitchell 12857 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
57306 2:35:18 Yolanda Romero 93423 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
57286 2:33:38 Cortney Stafford 63906 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
57268 2:32:06 Jamie Claas 70945 F 35 Marietta Ga. Details
57267 2:32:03 Jennifer Beamer 43013 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
57266 2:32:00 Deanna Lafont 62002 F 31 Prairieville La. Details
57260 2:31:47 Ellen Williams 93728 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
57256 2:31:05 Brandon Jones 71365 M 31 Lilburn Ga. Details
57252 2:31:00 Anthony Brockinson 74913 M 35 Hampton Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job