AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
19 0:29:53 Mohamed El Hachimi 8 M 31 Morroco Details
73 0:34:02 Alvina Begay 79 F 31 Calif. Details
55 0:33:19 Jay Stephenson 171 M 31 Rome Ga. Details
195 0:36:37 Matthew Shifrin 330 M 31 Leavenworth Kan. Details
298 0:38:19 Matt Fisher 542 M 31 Boulder Colo. Details
144 0:35:48 Eric Heintz 729 M 31 Chamblee Ga. Details
5665 0:53:06 Doug Doblar 1031 M 31 Grayson Ga. Details
627 0:41:21 Jason Naile 1066 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
303 0:38:24 Blake Bearden 1147 M 31 Ball Ground Ga. Details
1578 0:45:45 Lindsay Pitfick 1193 F 31 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
5343 0:52:40 Ryan Harbry 1240 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1697 0:46:06 Wes Wright 1262 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
46540 1:36:08 Adam Schiff 1275 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
821 0:42:24 Taylor Busch 1468 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
356 0:38:52 John Collopy 1495 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1448 0:45:19 George Daykin 1509 M 31 Roswell Ga. Details
1585 0:45:46 Arnaud Guilbert 1567 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
471 0:40:04 Thomas Harris 1579 M 31 Sandersville Ga. Details
666 0:41:31 Nick James 1603 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
575 0:41:00 Gordon Powell 1724 M 31 Lilburn Ga. Details
1500 0:45:30 Mary Rebok 1734 F 31 Pawleys Island S.C. Details
1182 0:44:12 Trent Shuping 1762 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
844 0:42:35 Nic Vondrak 1799 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
800 0:42:20 Brian Wainwright 1801 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
429 0:39:40 Augustine Whyte 1816 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
46341 1:35:45 Julie Wolfe 1920 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1091 0:43:47 Brett Kingman 2007 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1065 0:43:42 David Hart 2031 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4149 0:50:58 Blair Hart 2032 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
6410 0:54:01 Matthew Teague 2110 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
17564 1:03:42 Stan Chia 2129 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
6968 0:54:37 Luke Bayer 2147 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
21555 1:06:50 Aaron Maas 2175 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2326 0:47:39 Erin Varano 2176 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1180 0:44:11 Jon Pokrzyk 2202 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3655 0:50:08 Kenny Loar 2269 M 31 Atlanta Fla. Details
1669 0:46:01 Joshua Curry 2272 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2234 0:47:25 Carolyn Egan 2287 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1207 0:44:19 Stephen Gram 2376 M 31 Oakwood Ga. Details
456 0:39:59 Mo Waite 2474 M 31 Savannah Ga. Details
6670 0:54:18 David Bingaman 2529 M 31 Philadelphia Pa. Details
8286 0:55:58 Philip Hake 2565 M 31 Opelika Ala. Details
9303 0:56:56 Mike Conti 2654 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3214 0:49:26 Eric Soto 2830 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
1773 0:46:17 Michael Buckelew 2865 M 31 Roswell Ga. Details
4576 0:51:36 Rob Stevenson 2912 M 31 Smyrna Ga. Details
4335 0:51:16 Lauren Downs 2961 F 31 Milton Ga. Details
2644 0:48:22 William Wallace 3070 M 31 Acworth Ga. Details
1417 0:45:12 Justin Dugan 3122 M 31 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3003 0:49:03 Kathryn Ryan 3199 F 31 Woodstock Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job