AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
435 0:39:46 Russell Brand 1177 M 35 Dallas Ga. Details
449 0:39:54 Neil Gupta 1569 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
456 0:39:59 Mo Waite 2474 M 31 Savannah Ga. Details
457 0:39:59 Jeremiah Eye 1364 M 34 Hoschton Ga. Details
459 0:39:59 Mary Dressler 1517 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
460 0:40:00 Cesar Jaimes 1602 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
471 0:40:04 Thomas Harris 1579 M 31 Sandersville Ga. Details
476 0:40:08 Angie Fiese 393 F 34 Mableton Ga. Details
500 0:40:24 Allen Bray 1337 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
509 0:40:29 Ryan Palazzo 1916 M 33 Roswell Ga. Details
521 0:40:34 Adam Heiser 1584 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
523 0:40:34 Gary Douberly 1376 M 35 Watkinsville Ga. Details
524 0:40:35 Edward Withers 1823 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
527 0:40:38 Norman Klehr 1003 M 34 Chester Springs Pa. Details
536 0:40:41 Kerry Hobbs 1384 M 35 Forsyth Ga. Details
540 0:40:44 Cyrus Burroughs 2034 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
542 0:40:45 Cody Sohn 1393 F 33 Columbus Ga. Details
552 0:40:49 Wesley Blythe 1445 M 35 Carrollton Ga. Details
554 0:40:50 Yvonne Bedell 344 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
565 0:40:56 Michael Jaschob 1606 M 33 Walnut Creek Calif. Details
575 0:41:00 Gordon Powell 1724 M 31 Lilburn Ga. Details
579 0:41:02 Joey Jarrell 1605 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
586 0:41:06 Tim Jenkins 1608 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
588 0:41:06 Steve Kuninsky 1632 M 34 Loganville Ga. Details
598 0:41:09 John Rotella 1744 M 34 Roswell Ga. Details
611 0:41:16 Michelle Mckenzie 306 F 35 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
616 0:41:17 Stephanie Dickson 1513 F 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
618 0:41:17 Craig Hargrove 2966 M 32 Covington Ga. Details
619 0:41:18 Jason Miller 1677 M 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
623 0:41:20 Matthew Grund 1566 M 35 Marietta Ga. Details
627 0:41:21 Jason Naile 1066 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
643 0:41:25 Juan Calderon 3212 M 34 Gainesville Ga. Details
652 0:41:28 Victor Serrano 1757 M 34 Norcross Ga. Details
653 0:41:28 Craig Forest 3542 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
660 0:41:30 Leonard Keenan 1049 M 35 Suwanee Ga. Details
666 0:41:31 Nick James 1603 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
678 0:41:37 Chandra Zito 4338 F 33 Douglasville Ga. Details
681 0:41:39 Clayton Williams 4302 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
688 0:41:41 Grant Jaax 1222 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
689 0:41:41 John Smith 1768 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
695 0:41:45 Seth Abdi 62681 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
698 0:41:46 Gary Thompson 2743 M 32 Cumming Ga. Details
699 0:41:46 Nathan Batt 1251 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
719 0:41:54 Joshua Kolonick 2812 M 33 Marietta Ga. Details
723 0:41:55 Eric Taylor 2369 M 32 Jefferson Ga. Details
742 0:42:00 Jason Allen 1175 M 33 Kennesaw Ga. Details
747 0:42:02 Burke Cathey 1216 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
754 0:42:03 Rob Campos 3372 M 35 Kennesaw Ga. Details
758 0:42:05 Bilal Nasir 3947 M 31 Snellville Ga. Details
771 0:42:11 Edward Mccoy 3879 M 34 Villa Rica Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job