AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
14 0:29:16 Shadrack Kosgei 4 M 27 Kenya Details
2 0:27:39 Micah Kogo 2 M 26 Kenya Details
11 0:28:52 Emmanuel Bett 6 M 29 Kenya Details
25 0:30:27 Robert Letting 9 M 27 Kenya Details
4 0:27:59 Azmeraw Bekele Molalign 14 M 26 Ethiopia Details
16 0:29:34 Simon Ndirangu 15 M 26 Kenya Details
15 0:29:19 Henry Rutto 20 M 30 Kenya Details
24 0:30:21 Birhanu Gedefa 21 M 28 Ethiopia Details
28 0:31:15 Reuben Mwei 22 M 26 Kenya Details
18 0:29:46 Elkanah Kibet 23 M 26 Kenya Details
39 0:32:22 Mamitu Daska 62 F 28 Ethiopia Details
65 0:33:45 Karolina Jarzynska 67 F 30 Poland Details
101 0:34:46 Atalelech Asfaw 71 F 29 Ethiopia Details
60 0:33:34 Hellen Jemutai 73 F 30 Kenya Details
835 0:42:32 Jay Foley 1534 M 28 Milton Details
9047 0:56:41 Mana Mahil 7655 F 29 London UNITED KINGDOM Details
23219 1:08:06 Peter Flueckiger 15376 M 28 Atlanta GEO Details
25058 1:09:37 Jaime Checkley 18572 F 28 Nanaimo CANADA Details
46293 1:35:37 Allison Edwards 70493 F 29 Stone Mountain CANADA Details
20360 1:05:53 Karla Galaviz 92650 F 28 Kingston CANADA Details
34647 1:18:43 Aiko Yamada 93777 F 29 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
34631 1:18:42 Takashi Yamada 93778 M 30 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
33950 1:18:00 Elizabeth Anderson 91292 F 28 Anchorage Alaska Details
108 0:34:56 Aaron Ainsworth 337 M 30 Fultondale Ala. Details
447 0:39:51 Dan Mcbrayer 1401 M 27 Pelham Ala. Details
3054 0:49:08 Braxton Carrigan 1478 M 27 Auburn Ala. Details
1188 0:44:14 Bryan Novack 1701 M 30 Madison Ala. Details
2425 0:47:52 Russell Placey 2489 M 30 Birmingham Ala. Details
52497 1:50:01 Sarah Leblanc 3800 F 29 Birmingham Ala. Details
2837 0:48:42 Natalie Shields 6465 F 28 Fultondale Ala. Details
5876 0:53:21 Stella Aslibekyan 7136 F 27 Birmingham Ala. Details
48504 1:40:03 Kenneth Kell 8315 M 27 Birmingham Ala. Details
8897 0:56:32 Glentrez Thornton 10560 M 26 Birmingham Ala. Details
43094 1:29:55 Matthew Hinshaw 10568 M 27 Huntsville Ala. Details
6395 0:53:59 Mary Castor 10570 F 30 Anniston Ala. Details
4701 0:51:47 Steve Munna 12209 M 27 Birmingham Ala. Details
10347 0:57:53 Andrew Stark 12460 M 30 Owen Cross Roads Ala. Details
44166 1:31:41 Jess Margeson 12734 F 30 Opelika Ala. Details
6887 0:54:32 Lauryn Walker 14128 F 30 Birmingham Ala. Details
11688 0:59:00 Michael Beatty 15090 M 30 Huntsville Ala. Details
37090 1:21:32 Lauren Deems 15282 F 26 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
7762 0:55:25 Shaun St.john 15996 M 29 Moody Ala. Details
17176 1:03:23 Jay Stenmark 17613 M 30 Madison Ala. Details
10856 0:58:19 Erin Thielker 19393 F 29 Oxford Ala. Details
22073 1:07:14 Shana Corbin 21649 F 30 Helena Ala. Details
17283 1:03:29 Kimberly Powers 21663 F 26 Eastaboga Ala. Details
27400 1:11:38 Terri Ragsdale 21664 F 29 Piedmont Ala. Details
13646 1:00:34 Jessica Day 23154 F 28 Huntsville Ala. Details
29566 1:13:36 Dori Cole 25565 F 27 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
8804 0:56:26 Derek Williams 25566 M 30 Huntsville Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job