Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57745 4:11:58 Eric Johnson 61787 M 28 Riverdale Ga. Details
57738 4:07:48 Christian Norman 67636 M 29 Decatur Ga. Details
57716 3:41:55 Heather Digby 16197 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57711 3:41:42 Whitney Smith 74726 F 26 Austell Ga. Details
57687 3:31:05 Raven Coates 92425 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57686 3:31:05 Larae Coates 92424 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57682 3:30:27 Francie Parrish 91937 F 28 Warner Robins Ga. Details
57664 3:23:21 Ellen Williams 69758 M 29 Smyrna Ga. Details
57662 3:22:57 Leigh Creighton 79000 F 26 Ellenwood Ga. Details
57645 3:20:07 John David Sammons 12364 M 28 Washington Washington D.C. Details
57632 3:18:11 Alease Brown 74919 F 26 Fayetteville Ga. Details
57620 3:16:12 Anish Patel 77398 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57602 3:13:03 Michael Bupp 78427 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57595 3:11:41 Joyce Scott 80120 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
57593 3:11:06 Allison Mentana 71578 F 28 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57592 3:11:05 Brian Watts 72100 M 28 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57577 3:09:51 George Davis Ii 66973 M 30 Decatur Ga. Details
57574 3:09:39 Clarissa Sparks 57259 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57528 3:00:19 Caitlin Fox 79206 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
57513 2:58:03 Brian Seay 93473 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
57509 2:57:36 Nathan Lecomte 73649 M 26 Acworth Ga. Details
57503 2:56:48 Jennifer Vences 72061 F 28 Marietta Ga. Details
57501 2:56:12 Grant Davis 71022 M 26 Smyrna Ga. Details
57498 2:56:01 Allyson Davis 71021 F 26 Smyrna Ga. Details
57497 2:55:48 Luke Zabinski 78556 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57494 2:55:24 Ryan Knight 62288 M 27 Duluth Ga. Details
57492 2:55:14 Jasmine Langevine 93000 F 26 Dunwoody Ga. Details
57491 2:54:43 Alex Hankins 24288 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57480 2:53:28 Dwayne Mccollum 62537 M 29 Canton Ga. Details
57475 2:51:49 Cassandra Davis 66968 F 28 Decatur Ga. Details
57474 2:51:45 Peter Robertson 71809 M 27 Loganville Ga. Details
57459 2:50:06 Ryan Garner 73813 M 29 Woodstock Ga. Details
57448 2:49:24 Justin Carpenter 78895 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57426 2:45:48 Ray Freeman 71124 M 30 Tucker Ga. Details
57414 2:44:56 Iverston Walrond 80394 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
57406 2:43:16 Frank Corrigan 25128 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
57388 2:42:17 Laurie Van Vorce 78464 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57386 2:42:16 Jessica Weingart 80433 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
57384 2:42:15 Dana Bolnick 26750 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
57380 2:41:58 Cecilia Firouzabadi 79185 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57371 2:41:14 Suzanne Frankum 58190 F 29 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57358 2:40:04 Marc Fuller 63121 M 30 Newark N.J. Details
57356 2:39:55 Katie Pogue 75768 F 26 Austell Ga. Details
57349 2:38:42 Nadia Mohamed 79790 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
57321 2:36:45 Adam Westin 2085 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57320 2:36:45 Lauren Westin 41189 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
57309 2:35:59 Steven Head 62039 M 28 Marietta Ga. Details
57303 2:34:57 Amelia Glawe 78328 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
57287 2:33:38 Paloma Melendrez 67533 F 30 Simpsonville S.C. Details
57285 2:33:37 Karen Francis 63104 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job