AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
251 0:37:33 Domien De Witte 1252 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
256 0:37:38 Benjamin Brisbane 1452 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
258 0:37:40 Jack Mcafee 265 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. Details
265 0:37:52 Joey Anthros 1151 M 30 Canton Ga. Details
270 0:37:56 Brett Barnette 342 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
281 0:38:05 Robert Steinbruegge 1778 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
295 0:38:15 Lauren Blankenship 352 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
296 0:38:15 Matthew Pufall 1307 M 29 Dunwoody Ga. Details
302 0:38:23 John Clift 1488 M 27 Smyrna Ga. Details
311 0:38:28 Haley Chura 281 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
318 0:38:30 Juan Soto 294 M 26 Gainesville Ga. Details
320 0:38:31 Arthur Baum 1010 M 29 Charlotte N.C. Details
325 0:38:33 Luiz Zelaya 4601 M 30 Gainesville Ga. Details
330 0:38:36 James Couch 1496 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
333 0:38:38 Tyler Woodard 1826 M 26 Carrollton Ga. Details
345 0:38:45 Molly Nunn 131 F 28 Winston-salem N.C. Details
348 0:38:49 Dj Roedger 1740 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
363 0:38:58 Jennifer Houck 82 F 28 Arlington Va. Details
367 0:39:00 Nick Shelton 1386 M 26 Perry Ga. Details
379 0:39:06 Suzannah Gill 1250 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
393 0:39:20 Austin Wilson 1056 M 29 Decatur Ga. Details
397 0:39:22 David Dallas 1504 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
408 0:39:29 Guillermo Vargas Amado 1938 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
411 0:39:30 Michael Demarest 1512 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
414 0:39:31 Jamie Lane 1635 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
423 0:39:35 Daniel Seo 1756 M 30 Buford Ga. Details
428 0:39:39 Rick Gausche 1545 M 30 Tampa Fla. Details
434 0:39:46 Jack Hardy 41175 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
436 0:39:46 Taylor Stanfill 1777 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
438 0:39:47 John Scott 1306 M 28 Dunwoody Ga. Details
439 0:39:48 John Hullender 1411 M 29 Memphis Tenn. Details
441 0:39:48 Allen Moon 1094 M 28 Marietta Ga. Details
447 0:39:51 Dan Mcbrayer 1401 M 27 Pelham Ala. Details
448 0:39:53 Katharine Schweitzer 480 F 26 Decatur Ga. Details
452 0:39:56 John Scott 1754 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
474 0:40:08 Ricky Dimon 1930 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
477 0:40:10 Matthew Oakley 1703 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
478 0:40:10 Stephen Cohn 1418 M 29 Dallas Texas Details
499 0:40:23 Mary Chind 368 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
519 0:40:34 John Thomas 4222 M 26 Killeen Texas Details
522 0:40:34 Whitni Mcconnell 1663 F 27 Athens Ga. Details
526 0:40:35 Christopher Canlas 1475 M 28 Valdosta Ga. Details
530 0:40:40 Barbara Garner 399 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
572 0:40:59 Joseph Thomas 1909 M 26 Athens Ga. Details
573 0:41:00 John Coffee 1373 M 29 Athens Ga. Details
596 0:41:09 Regan Wueste 511 F 28 Duluth Ga. Details
597 0:41:09 Hall Penn 1857 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
603 0:41:11 Chris Pangburn 1417 M 28 Dallas Texas Details
609 0:41:15 Leigh Farr 1528 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
626 0:41:21 Timothy Teague 4213 M 27 Clarkesville Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job