AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57703 3:37:05 Jamisha Jones 91953 F 24 Columbus Ga. Details
57671 3:25:58 Tiffany Jinks 79476 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
57670 3:25:56 Brandon Ramsey 79999 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
57667 3:24:38 Aaron Clawson 51034 M 24 East Point Ga. Details
57653 3:21:25 Clark Bell 3101 M 22 Cartersville Ga. Details
57622 3:16:40 Jenna Jackson 29034 F 22 Fayetteville Ga. Details
57610 3:14:24 Venice Patrie 77633 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
57598 3:12:23 Renaldo Jean 49226 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
57597 3:12:23 Tarick Sanchez 51848 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
57586 3:10:35 Nastassia Bahdanovich 90127 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
57566 3:08:09 Katherine Combs 92438 F 23 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
57525 2:59:55 Steven Benson 78036 M 25 Ellenwood Ga. Details
57523 2:59:36 Samuel Hill 31154 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
57502 2:56:39 Patrick Davis 78391 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
57499 2:56:07 Amber Kariker 43533 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
57461 2:50:20 Telisa Bearden 70534 F 23 Tucker Ga. Details
57460 2:50:16 Jared Bundrage 55033 M 23 Macon Ga. Details
57458 2:50:05 Whitney Earle 75142 F 25 Woodstock Ga. Details
57440 2:48:12 Matthew Willis 56110 M 23 Plainville Ga. Details
57404 2:43:11 Kaitlyn Dietz 51120 F 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57360 2:40:13 Brittne Ballenger 50862 F 25 Lithonia Ga. Details
57350 2:38:42 Julie Mohamed 90189 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
57337 2:37:59 Catherine Flanery 70372 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
57330 2:37:25 Erik Gustafson 75259 M 22 Waleska Ga. Details
57300 2:34:35 Allie Creach 90359 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
57294 2:34:20 Anna Pille 79950 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
57293 2:34:12 Katie Hearn 59351 F 23 Palmetto Ga. Details
57262 2:31:48 Allison Byrd 49846 F 23 Decatur Ga. Details
57242 2:30:22 Rebecca Tart 54131 F 24 Marietta Ga. Details
57229 2:29:18 Kimberly Elrod 63060 F 21 Knoxville Tenn. Details
57223 2:28:50 Chinela Cooper 47092 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
57182 2:26:33 Kelsey Foster 75169 F 24 Rome Ga. Details
57171 2:25:56 Kathryn Roberts 59857 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
57159 2:25:17 Megan Mchugh 55662 F 22 Tucker Ga. Details
57152 2:24:53 Brian Overbye 79888 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
57146 2:24:45 Richard Rubio 2281 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
57145 2:24:44 Michael Rubio 57366 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
57134 2:24:05 Hailey Hembree 70147 F 24 Oxford Ga. Details
57133 2:24:03 Dodson Strawbridge 70149 M 25 Oxford Ga. Details
57131 2:24:01 John Strawbridge 70150 M 23 Oxford Ga. Details
57066 2:21:16 Angela Lee 59534 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
57064 2:21:12 Hope Leonard 90535 F 21 East Point Ga. Details
57028 2:19:50 Erin Mayo 63499 F 21 Newnan Ga. Details
57021 2:19:43 Gabrielle Lahowitch 37924 F 21 Decatur Ga. Details
56993 2:19:07 Kathryn Gilliland 58800 F 21 Buford Ga. Details
56946 2:18:05 Adam Davis 59118 M 23 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
56922 2:17:37 Samantha Crook 58694 F 21 Cartersville Ga. Details
56904 2:17:25 Matthew Davis 59126 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
56899 2:17:21 Chloe Kannan 34241 F 24 Snellville Ga. Details
56894 2:17:18 Caleb Harris 75289 M 24 Silver Creek Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job