AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
30887 1:14:56 Erica Abello 78635 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
39340 1:24:27 Samantha Abernathy 74739 F 21 Woodstock Ga. Details
13929 1:00:47 Elliott Abnatha 58873 M 24 Lilburn Ga. Details
13822 1:00:42 Nader Aboujamous 15032 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
14118 1:00:56 Marisa Acree 13632 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
14142 1:00:57 Claire Acree 74744 F 23 Lagrange Ga. Details
20556 1:06:02 Silas Adams 26646 M 22 Decatur Ga. Details
53667 1:53:52 John Adams 50809 M 25 Fairburn Ga. Details
13976 1:00:49 Thomas Adams 69916 M 24 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
34860 1:18:56 Cole Adams 70710 M 24 Roswell Ga. Details
8193 0:55:52 James Adcock 45987 M 25 Snellville Ga. Details
16054 1:02:26 Vicki Addington 15038 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
7724 0:55:23 Jonathan Addison 18413 M 25 Woodstock Ga. Details
48963 1:41:15 Hila Adler 92142 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
28969 1:13:05 Jonathan Adler 92143 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
23996 1:08:44 Kayla Adler 92144 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
52395 1:49:45 Tyler Adolph 17651 M 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18696 1:04:35 Joseph Affatato 34802 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
11848 0:59:08 Fidel Agbor 78646 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
40072 1:25:30 Emily Ahlenius 58264 F 21 Loganville Ga. Details
20417 1:05:56 Sarah Ahmad 90332 F 21 Dunwoody Ga. Details
20164 1:05:42 Justin Aiello 78647 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
18274 1:04:15 Corey Aitken 11442 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
41742 1:27:51 Farah Akbar 24358 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
37746 1:22:22 Meagan Akers 46886 F 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
760 0:42:06 Caleb Akinosho 3250 M 23 Jonesboro Ga. Details
55958 2:05:53 Jennifer Akor 46888 F 25 S Charleston W. Va. Details
25231 1:09:44 Samar Al-kawas 26661 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
39607 1:24:47 Nicole Alarcon 42110 F 23 Lilburn Ga. Details
39212 1:24:15 Matthew Alarcon 49958 M 25 Lilburn Ga. Details
5007 0:52:12 Andres Alba 58882 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
22527 1:07:34 Jose Alba 62692 M 21 Jonesboro Ga. Details
19865 1:05:28 Stewart Albert 70719 M 24 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
20353 1:05:52 Kenneth Albert 78649 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
23967 1:08:42 Jorge Aleman 34805 M 25 Duluth Ga. Details
58 0:33:32 Shewarge Alene 66 F 25 Ethiopia Details
24252 1:08:57 Blayne Alexander 1835 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2985 0:49:01 Tom Alexander 3252 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
14362 1:01:08 Nick Alexander 13701 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
19497 1:05:09 Nicole Alexander 74755 F 22 Douglasville Ga. Details
38000 1:22:41 Pill Alexander 78655 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
56154 2:07:27 Alexis Alexander 91101 F 21 Oxford Miss. Details
17463 1:03:38 Michael Alford 18420 M 25 Newnan Ga. Details
30175 1:14:14 Jhad Ali 58884 M 24 Lithonia Ga. Details
3181 0:49:21 Mckenzie Allen 11449 M 23 Decatur Ga. Details
26328 1:10:42 Cait Allen 30682 F 24 Cumming Ga. Details
41489 1:27:29 Michael Allen 44257 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
42336 1:28:41 Sherry Allen 50309 F 21 Conyers Ga. Details
46490 1:36:02 Kendall Allen 65082 F 23 Franklin N.C. Details
27676 1:11:53 Megan Allen 92157 F 24 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job